Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Sanctioned **SUBJECT TO CHANGE**
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Sanctioned **SUBJECT TO CHANGE** (2024)
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Qualifiers (2023)
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Qualifiers (2022)
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Qualifiers (2021)
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Official Rankings (2019)
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Qualifiers (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Anclote
Aubrey Rogers
Avon Park
Bayshore
Bell Creek
Berkeley Prep
Bishop Verot
Booker
Calvary Christian (Clr)
Cardinal Mooney
Chamberlain
Clearwater Central Catholic
Clewiston
Discovery
Estero
Frostproof
Gateway (Fort Myers)
Gateway Charter
Hardee
Holy Names
Jefferson
LaBelle
Lake Placid
Lakewood
Lemon Bay
McKeel
Mulberry
Oasis
Robinson
Tampa Catholic
Tarpon Springs
Tenoroc
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abbasi, Elizabeth (F) - Estero
Abernathy, Charles (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Abokoora, Sophia (F) - Estero
Abreu, Monica (F) - Jefferson
Acosta, Edgar (M) - Tampa Catholic
Acotto, Marissa (F) - Tarpon Springs
Adcock, Cooper (M) - Lemon Bay
Addison, Maren (F) - Berkeley Prep
Agollari, Arlind (M) - Aubrey Rogers
Aguilar, Michele (F) - LaBelle
Ahmed, Aydin (M) - Bell Creek
Aikens, Jalen (M) - Robinson
Alamia, Ezmeralda (F) - Hardee
Albrecht, Angelina (F) - Booker
Alcidere, Sa'Maya (F) - Discovery
Allen, Devon (M) - Chamberlain
Allen, Ko'Hana (F) - Bell Creek
Alleva , Mason (M) - Bishop Verot
Alleyne, Jaida (F) - Tenoroc
Alvarez, Daniel (M) - Booker
Anderson, Jacob (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Anderson, Katherine (F) - Aubrey Rogers
Andrews, Elisha (M) - Frostproof
Antoine, Abbigail (F) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Aquirre, Yovoni (M) - Frostproof
Archibald, Devin (F) - Bishop Verot
Archield Jr., Eric (M) - Robinson
Ardoline, Gibson (M) - Aubrey Rogers
Arias, Sofia (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Arrindell, Raymond (M) - Discovery
Aschenbrenner, Katelyn (F) - Holy Names
Ashley, Caleb (M) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Ashley, Jerry (M) - Bishop Verot
Atherholt, Emily (F) - Lemon Bay
Aung Og, Adam (M) - Bishop Verot
Austin, Trey'vion (M) - Robinson
Aves, Izzy (F) - Berkeley Prep
Avila-Mena, Alejandro (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Aviles, Jasmin (F) - Hardee
Avin, Eric (M) - Bishop Verot
Aybar, Aliyah (F) - Estero
Ayers, Daimyah (F) - Booker
Bacon, Ahmad (M) - Jefferson
Baker, Breille (F) - Bell Creek
Baldwin, Nevayah (F) - Clewiston
Banks, Victoria (F) - Berkeley Prep
Barajas, Damian (M) - Frostproof
Barajas, Fernando (M) - Frostproof
Barger, Rachel (F) - McKeel
Barnes, Amari (M) - Lakewood
Barnes, Kendrick (M) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Barnes, Michael (M) - Bell Creek
Barnett, Wyatt (M) - Gateway Charter
Barnett, Wyatt (M) - Gateway Charter
Barnum, Alexander (M) - Bishop Verot
Baron, Aleah (F) - LaBelle
Barrett, Khayse (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Barrett, Owen (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Barrise, Sara (F) - Bishop Verot
Baryza, Brennan (F) - Robinson
Baurer, Luke (M) - Bishop Verot
Beasley, Grayson (M) - Tenoroc
Becker, Georgina (F) - Aubrey Rogers
Beebe, Carter (M) - Aubrey Rogers
Belcher, Nathaniel (M) - Robinson
Bell, Aiden (M) - Lemon Bay
Bell, Lucas (M) - Lemon Bay
Bell, Turi (M) - Booker
Belongie, Isabella (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Benetatos, Bailey (F) - Oasis
Benitez, Oriana (F) - Estero
Beresford, Yanelis (F) - Oasis
Berry, Mason (M) - Frostproof
Bershadski, Sheli (F) - Aubrey Rogers
Berto, Ricky (M) - Discovery
Besse, Nolan (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Bethel, Rosalyne (F) - Frostproof
Bethune, Jayln (M) - Lakewood
Bevan, Charlie (M) - Aubrey Rogers
Bibbs, Tahir (M) - Bell Creek
Blackstock, Amare (M) - LaBelle
Blandon, Alexander (M) - Tampa Catholic
Blocker, Deshawn (M) - Frostproof
Boeller, Amalia (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Bogan, Janiah (F) - Lakewood
Bolgiano , Elise (F) - Bishop Verot
Boncelet, Olivia (F) - Aubrey Rogers
Booe, June (F) - Tarpon Springs
Borda, Sarenna (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Boswell, Jayleeonna (F) - Mulberry
Bowen, Ryan (M) - LaBelle
Bowens, Aaron (M) - Jefferson
Bowers, Liam (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Boyko, Madison (F) - Oasis
Bradley, Josh (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Bradshaw, Jasquay (M) - LaBelle
Bradshaw, Marquay (M) - LaBelle
Brazley, Mark (M) - Bishop Verot
Brim, Daniyah (F) - Chamberlain
Brink, Mateo (M) - Berkeley Prep
Brittenham, Hope (F) - Estero
Brown, Brock (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Brown, Caleb (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Brown-Newman, Haylie (F) - Discovery
Bruno, Ava (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Bryant, Chase (M) - Hardee
Bryant, Warren (M) - Hardee
Buckle, Autumn (F) - Discovery
Buckle, Jada (F) - Discovery
Buckle, Jada (F) - Discovery
Buckle, Joi (F) - Discovery
Buckley , Ally (F) - Bishop Verot
Bullard, Jr., Douglas (M) - Lake Placid
Bullard, Titus (M) - Berkeley Prep
Bunner, David (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Burton, Andrew (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Bussott, Danielle (F) - Clewiston
Butterworth, Kayvin (M) - Robinson
Camacho, Johanni (M) - Chamberlain
Cambell, Justin (M) - Gateway Charter
Cameron , Dwyer (M) - Bishop Verot
Campanella, Dylan (M) - Lemon Bay
Campbell, Levarian (M) - Clewiston
Cannon, James (M) - Oasis
Cantrell, Bobby (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Caram-Andruet, Ian (M) - McKeel
Carcamo Mart, Hannah (F) - Estero
Cariotte, Chris (M) - Discovery
Carlini, Antoinella (F) - Estero
Carlino, Kenzie (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Carmo , Jadrien (M) - Bishop Verot
Carneiro, Daniel (M) - Aubrey Rogers
Carollo, Alessia (F) - Bell Creek
Carr, Andin (M) - Clewiston
Carroll, Kameron (M) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Carter , Ethan Jacob (M) - Bishop Verot
Carter , Peyton (M) - Bishop Verot
Carver, Gwen (F) - Oasis
Casillas, Rafael (M) - Bishop Verot
Casimir, Ethan (M) - Estero
Casseus, Rebecca (F) - LaBelle
Castle, Sophia (F) - Aubrey Rogers
Cathey, Cate (F) - Holy Names
Cavazos, Adrian (M) - Estero
Cedeno, Anthony (M) - Bishop Verot
Cerritos, Jennifer (F) - Estero
Chairez, Leslie (F) - LaBelle
Chambers, Logan (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Chandran, Keerthi (F) - Aubrey Rogers
Chapman, Austin (M) - Hardee
Charles, Xavier (M) - Clewiston
Chavez, Erick (M) - Frostproof
Chen, Esean (M) - Tarpon Springs
Cherry, Genesis (F) - Gateway Charter
Cherry, Shaun (M) - Hardee
Chudzinski, Chloe (F) - Holy Names
Cisneros, Kevin (M) - Oasis
Clark , Cayden (M) - Bishop Verot
Clark, Jamia (F) - Chamberlain
Clarke, Jeremiah (M) - Discovery
Clavelin, Haleigh (F) - Estero
Clayton, Jayla (F) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Cobb, Antwan (M) - Frostproof
Cobb, Bradon (M) - Lemon Bay
Cole, Ellie (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Colon, Manuel (M) - Bishop Verot
Cometa, Dylan (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Competelli, Alexa (F) - Tarpon Springs
Coney, Cade (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Connelly, Caden (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Connelly, Colby (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Cookinson, Deven (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Cooman, Woodley (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Cooper, Dion (M) - Berkeley Prep
Corey, Jaxon (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Cornell, William (M) - Hardee
Cortez, Santiago (M) - Mulberry
Cox, McKenzie (F) - Tarpon Springs
Crawford, Fa'leece (F) - Booker
Crawford, Ya'Driyana (F) - Jefferson
Cremeens, Isaac (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Crespo, Maya (F) - Clewiston
Croft, Conner (M) - McKeel
Cruse, Rowan (M) - Berkeley Prep
Cruz, Bryan (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Cruz, John (M) - LaBelle
Cruz-Gonzalez, Ashley (F) - LaBelle
Cruz-Gonzalez, Elliot (M) - LaBelle
Cruz-Torres, Alejandro (M) - Anclote
Cubillos, Carolina (F) - Holy Names
Cuellarsola, Natalie (F) - Aubrey Rogers
Cunningham, Sophia (F) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Cuthbertson, Harper (F) - Berkeley Prep
Cyprien, Sagine (F) - Estero
D'Almeida, Nicole (F) - Tampa Catholic
Dalton, Daphne (F) - Bishop Verot
Daniel, Gemarri (M) - Robinson
Daniels, Donte (M) - Frostproof
Dareus, Jordan (M) - Chamberlain
Dastur, Kyle (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Davide, Zoe (F) - Tarpon Springs
Davis, Finley (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Davis, Kenyarda (M) - Tenoroc
Davis, Vance (M) - Oasis
Dawson, Cody (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
de la Torre, Charles (M) - Oasis
De Lisle, Mackenzie (F) - Bishop Verot
Deerwester, Lauren (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Delhomme , Fedner (M) - Hardee
Delu, Keon (M) - Tenoroc
Deluna-Camacho, Natalia (F) - Hardee
Dempsey, Addison (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Destin, Fabiana (F) - Discovery
Deus, Stephane (M) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Diaz, Marily (F) - Berkeley Prep
Dib, Karel (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Dick, Ransom (M) - Hardee
Dickerson, Myah (F) - Lemon Bay
Dickinson, Faith (F) - Lemon Bay
Dillon, William (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Dilworth, Elijah (M) - Mulberry
Dimaria, Chase (M) - Tampa Catholic
Dimas-Balderas, Jose (M) - LaBelle
Dimassa, Cate (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Dixon, Gabrielle (F) - Anclote
Doan, Alisea (F) - Gateway Charter
Dolch, Khamyia (F) - Tarpon Springs
Domke, Kyle (M) - Lemon Bay
Donahue, Jackson (M) - Estero
Donecker, Lily (F) - Estero
Dorsaint, Marsha (F) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Doss, Dillon (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Dost, Ray (M) - Berkeley Prep
Douglas, Eric (M) - Tampa Catholic
Dowell, Patrick (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Duclona, Robenson (M) - Bishop Verot
Duffy, Jack (M) - Oasis
Duggan, Brett (M) - Booker
Eastman, Logan (M) - Aubrey Rogers
Eckard, Crayton (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Eckert, Vinny (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Edwards, Eva (F) - Jefferson
Edwards, Ibre (F) - Booker
Edwards, Josi (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Eichten , Thomas (M) - Bishop Verot
Elliott, Cooper (M) - Lemon Bay
Ellis, Jon (M) - Aubrey Rogers
Ely, Cadence (F) - Oasis
Emby, Brooke (F) - Tarpon Springs
Emofils, Akischnoah (M) - Gateway Charter
Engel, Zachary (M) - Bishop Verot
Erby, Scout (F) - Bayshore
Erskine, Breanna (F) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Escobar, Christopher (M) - Clewiston
Esquivel, Dyanahi (F) - Estero
Esquivel, Mariah (F) - LaBelle
Estrada, Imani (M) - Booker
Eugene, Atriell (M) - Tenoroc
Evans, Jayson (M) - Booker
Fabregas, Ed (M) - Tampa Catholic
Fain, Chyna (F) - Bishop Verot
Fairchild, Brayden (M) - Bishop Verot
Faroy, Dylan (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Fast, Katelyn (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Febres, Marangeliz (F) - Jefferson
Felton, Delaney (F) - Estero
Ferguson, Kimberly (F) - Anclote
Ferjiani, Sofia (F) - Lemon Bay
Fernander, Isaac (M) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Fernandez, Dominique (F) - Tampa Catholic
Fernandez, Izabel (F) - Tenoroc
Ferrari, Luigi (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Fields, Tyra (F) - Clewiston
FIGUEROA, REINALIS (F) - Chamberlain
Finkenauer, Lara (F) - Lemon Bay
Fleming, Naomi (F) - Berkeley Prep
Flores, Mari-Belle (F) - Anclote
Flowers, Lila (F) - Berkeley Prep
Flowers, Noah (M) - Berkeley Prep
Fomby, Lennox (M) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Forbes, Jazlyn (F) - Oasis
Ford, Rheya (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Forgues, Jason (M) - Discovery
Fort, Rickie (M) - Lakewood
Fowler, Mackey (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Fox, Zachary (M) - Oasis
Franco, Sebastian (M) - Oasis
Frazier , Elzie (M) - Frostproof
Frehe, Joaquin (M) - Estero
Fritschle, Hailey (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Funderberg, Justin (M) - Hardee
Furman, Jaidon (M) - Tenoroc
Gaeta, Nicolas (M) - Bishop Verot
Galety, Caliphta (F) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Gambrell, Elias (M) - Lemon Bay
Gammage, Eddie (M) - Frostproof
Garcia, Alexander (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Garcia-Santiago, Priscilla (F) - Hardee
Garcy, Jack (M) - Tampa Catholic
Garibay , Anabella (F) - Bishop Verot
Garland, David (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Garland, Karol (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Garrett, Ty'rique (M) - Tenoroc
Gatto, Sofia (F) - Lemon Bay
Gaymon, Kashaad (M) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
George, Nathaniel (M) - Berkeley Prep
Gerges, Emily (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Gerlisky, Melina (F) - Holy Names
Getter, Roxy (F) - Lemon Bay
Ghafouri, Ayla (F) - Tarpon Springs
Gianfilippo, Kira (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Gibson, Zhandria (F) - Lakewood
Gillis, Rylie (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Gills, Stokes (M) - Berkeley Prep
Gillson , Daniel (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Givens, Zoe (F) - Holy Names
Glenn, Trvion (M) - Avon Park
Gneaux, Morgan (F) - Tampa Catholic
Gomez, Amaia (F) - Bell Creek
Gonzales, Ayden (M) - Bishop Verot
Gonzalez, Dejah (F) - Mulberry
Gonzalez, Dominic (M) - Chamberlain
Gonzalez, Jennifer (F) - Hardee
gonzalez, kate (F) - McKeel
Gore, Eddie (M) - Bishop Verot
Gorsline, Lauren (F) - Aubrey Rogers
Gould, Jagger (M) - Lemon Bay
Gourley, Dylan (M) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Gowda, Rohan (M) - Berkeley Prep
Grabowski, Chloee (F) - Aubrey Rogers
Grant, Tayron (M) - Mulberry
Gray, Alex (M) - McKeel
Gray, Daven (M) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Gray, Ezekiel (M) - Jefferson
Gray, Malaya (F) - Clewiston
Greaves, Imani (F) - Clewiston
Green, Darius (M) - Berkeley Prep
Green, E'Mari (M) - Discovery
Green, Emirra (F) - Discovery
Green, Isaiah (M) - Clewiston
Green, Joseph (M) - Oasis
Greene, Hailey (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Greene, Riley (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Griffin, Nigel (M) - Lakewood
Griffiths , Ava (F) - Frostproof
Griswold, Taylor (F) - Lemon Bay
Grossenbacher, Ethan (M) - Lemon Bay
Groves, Kyla (F) - Lakewood
Guild, Jason (M) - Bell Creek
Gunsby, Jadarian (M) - LaBelle
Gurick, Addie (F) - Aubrey Rogers
Guthikonda, Lakshmi (F) - Berkeley Prep
Gyurich, Gianna (F) - Bishop Verot
Haedike, Zach (M) - Berkeley Prep
Haifa, Wajdi (M) - Lake Placid
Haislip, Caroline (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Halawani, Dalia (F) - Berkeley Prep
Hall, Aidan (M) - McKeel
Hall, Brandon (M) - Bishop Verot
Hall, Shaun (M) - Estero
Hand, Tristan (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Hannah, Darron (M) - Jefferson
Hanson, Chevaughn (M) - Lemon Bay
Harkless, Philippe (M) - Berkeley Prep
harper, chance (M) - Clewiston
Harper, William (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Harris, Tyrique (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Harrison, Caroline (F) - Aubrey Rogers
Hart, Brad (M) - Bell Creek
Hartwell, Rashard (M) - Lakewood
Hatcher, Alex (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Hawk, Sawyer (M) - Oasis
Hayes, Karaijus (M) - Booker
Haynes, Alize (F) - Lemon Bay
Henkle, Ellye (F) - Oasis
Henry, Kendrick (M) - Robinson
Herad, Shayana (F) - Estero
Hernandez, Derek (M) - Tampa Catholic
Hernandez, Ian (M) - Discovery
Hernandez, Ismael (M) - Bishop Verot
Hernandez, Oliver (M) - Berkeley Prep
Herrera, Adriana (F) - Mulberry
Herrero, Alejandra (F) - Holy Names
Hicks, Jeramie (M) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Hill, Matthew (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Hill, Rah'Shad (M) - Booker
Hinds, Shamari (F) - Estero
Hines, Denia (F) - Discovery
Hines, Makayla (F) - Tarpon Springs
Hipolito-Hernandez, Natalie (F) - Hardee
Holiday, Thatiyana (F) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Holley, Jaeda (F) - Hardee
Hollingsworth, Avary (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Hollis, Jackson (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Holman, Gavin (M) - Berkeley Prep
Holman, Jaylen (M) - Robinson
Holmes, Milan (F) - Clewiston
Hood, Clifton (M) - Gateway Charter
Hood, Curtis (M) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Hoversten, Emmett (F) - Berkeley Prep
Howard , Cal (M) - McKeel
Hronrich, Grace (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Hugan, Kevontay (M) - Booker
Hughley, Rahdrick (M) - Clewiston
Hund, Lillian (F) - Holy Names
Hunger, Addison (F) - Lemon Bay
Hunt, Morgan (F) - Holy Names
Hutcherson, Caleb (M) - Lemon Bay
Hutchinson, Nasir (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Hyer, Megan (F) - Holy Names
Hyppolite, Berline (F) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Ibrahim, Irini (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Ibrahim, Victor (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Illum, Grace (F) - Bishop Verot
Ingraham, Alyssa (F) - Frostproof
Irizarry, Jordan (M) - Oasis
Isme, Nalin (M) - Estero
Jackson, Connail (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Jackson, Jaydon (M) - Robinson
Jackson, Laniyah (F) - Booker
Jackson, Larry (M) - Tarpon Springs
Jackson, Sydney (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Jaeb, Ella (F) - Berkeley Prep
James, Jordan (M) - Clewiston
James, Kareem (M) - Estero
James, Trevon (M) - Aubrey Rogers
Jansma, Jayden (M) - Lemon Bay
Jarrell, Mia (F) - Tarpon Springs
Jarvis, Aidan (M) - Clewiston
Jean, Ashley (F) - Tenoroc
Jean, Lovable (M) - Gateway Charter
Jefferson, Nik (M) - Berkeley Prep
Jenkins, Abraham (M) - Chamberlain
Jenkins, DJ (M) - Jefferson
Jenkins, Otis (M) - Chamberlain
Jerger, Ellie (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Jerome, Moise (M) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Jerson, Tamala (F) - Robinson
Jeudy, Deandre (M) - Clewiston
Jimenez, Alejandra (F) - Bell Creek
Johns, Ashley (F) - Anclote
Johnson, Hailey (F) - Tarpon Springs
Johnson, Hannah (F) - Clewiston
Johnson, Jaquavia (F) - Jefferson
Johnson, Jayvian (M) - Booker
Johnson, Kalyn (F) - Clewiston
Johnson, Kemaud (M) - Lakewood
Johnson, Ladavion (M) - Bayshore
Johnson, Lakeem (M) - Robinson
Johnson, Madelyn (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Johnson, Sean (M) - Bell Creek
Johnson, V'Darielle (F) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Jolly, Tysin (M) - Chamberlain
Jones, Arianna (F) - LaBelle
Jones, Carmello (M) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Jones, Ja'Shiya (F) - Mulberry
Jones, Jaiden (M) - Bishop Verot
jones, jeran (M) - Avon Park
Jones, Jermal (M) - Bell Creek
Jones, Leslie (F) - Clewiston
Jones, Timothy (M) - Mulberry
Jones, Trip (M) - Berkeley Prep
Jonsson, Elin (F) - McKeel
Jordan, Austin (M) - McKeel
Jordan, Liam (M) - Berkeley Prep
Jordan, Mason (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Joseph, Carl (M) - Aubrey Rogers
Joseph, Jayden (M) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Joseph, Leseli (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Joseph, Nahemie (F) - Aubrey Rogers
Joseph, Nora (F) - Gateway Charter
Joseph, Olivia (F) - Gateway Charter
Juda, Caroline (F) - Bishop Verot
Judge, Jaden (M) - Bayshore
Juhasz, Benjamin (M) - Bishop Verot
Julmeus, Kristen (F) - Estero
Kamel, Marina (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Kelley, Caroline (F) - Berkeley Prep
Kelly, Dominick (M) - Robinson
Kemp, Mary (F) - Berkeley Prep
Kennon, Chauncey (M) - Booker
Kent, Alec (M) - Bishop Verot
Khosla, Arya (F) - Berkeley Prep
Killgoar, Kelsey (F) - Holy Names
King, Kyle (M) - Estero
Kirby, Zoe (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Kirkland , Darian (M) - Avon Park
Klapman, Miller (M) - Berkeley Prep
Klaus, Chanine (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Kline, Christian (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Koch, Lizzy (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Koch, Mikey (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Kochanowicz, Leo (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Kolenda, Evan (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Kontz, Alex (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Kramer, Mazie (F) - Estero
Kreuscher, Kegan (M) - Estero
Krohman, Gavin (M) - Aubrey Rogers
Kross, Caitlin (F) - Holy Names
Labus, Milla (F) - Tarpon Springs
Lacey, Caiden (M) - Robinson
Lainez, Joel (M) - LaBelle
Lam, Andrew (M) - Lemon Bay
Lam, Sydney (F) - Tampa Catholic
Lamar, Aaliyah (F) - Mulberry
Lampkin, Terrini (F) - Clewiston
Lane, Jada (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Langston , Brendon (M) - Avon Park
Lantigua, Yeriel (M) - Discovery
Laporte, Miriya (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Largent, Eli (M) - Lakewood
Latif, Hannah (F) - Berkeley Prep
Le, Jaden (M) - Tampa Catholic
Lee, Caleb (M) - Booker
Lee, Jaylin (M) - Lakewood
Lennertz, Grant (M) - Aubrey Rogers
Leon, Mason (M) - Bell Creek
Letter, Owen (M) - Tampa Catholic
Letter, Tim (M) - Tampa Catholic
Levin, Jacob (M) - Berkeley Prep
Levzow, Lyndie (F) - Tarpon Springs
Lewis, Allan (M) - Robinson
Lewis, Trinzel (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Lewis-McIntosh, Sumayah (F) - Lakewood
Liboy, Maryssa (F) - Frostproof
Lightfoot, Makyi (M) - Anclote
Lin, Connor (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Link, Cora (F) - Lemon Bay
Little IV, James (M) - Bishop Verot
Litvah, Aliza (F) - Bishop Verot
Llorente, Brooke (F) - Lemon Bay
Locantore, Matteo (M) - Estero
Logan, Kyla (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Logan, Xander (M) - Robinson
Long, Jalen (M) - Lakewood
Lopez del Valle, Mariana (F) - Berkeley Prep
Lopez, Valentin (M) - Hardee
Loughran, Justin (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Louie, Alex (F) - Berkeley Prep
Louis, Esdres (M) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Louissaint, Karis (F) - Tampa Catholic
Lovelace, Nate (M) - Berkeley Prep
Lovince, Rakeysha (F) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Loyd, Akyla (F) - Tampa Catholic
Lucatero, Erick (M) - Hardee
Lugo, Astrid (F) - Robinson
Lugo, Elianna (F) - Tarpon Springs
Lugo, Greshely (F) - Robinson
Lukaszewicz, Veronika (F) - Aubrey Rogers
Luna Jr., Edgar (M) - Bell Creek
Luna, Vanessa (F) - LaBelle
Lundgren, Brynlee (F) - Oasis
Lundquist, Skylen (F) - Berkeley Prep
Lynn, Teegan (F) - Tarpon Springs
Macklongs, Jatavius (M) - Clewiston
MacNevin, Morgan (F) - Bell Creek
Madison, Ka'Naya (F) - Lake Placid
Madison, Ke'Nise (F) - Lake Placid
Maganias, Faith-Faye (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Magar-Singleton, Zaieed (M) - Gateway Charter
Maglio, Isabella (F) - Lemon Bay
Mahoney, Henry (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Maier, Jill (F) - Oasis
Maisonet, Yariel (M) - Discovery
Maldonado, Maryah (F) - Gateway Charter
Maloney, Colin (M) - Berkeley Prep
Maloni, Annie (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Maloni, Josie (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Manapin, Samantha (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Maranda, Darian (M) - Anclote
Marco, Toppi (M) - Bell Creek
Marino, Andrew (M) - Bishop Verot
Marquette, Ron (M) - Lemon Bay
Mars, Preston (M) - Oasis
Marsh, Samantha (F) - Estero
Marshall, Kytravia (F) - Mulberry
Martin, Ella (F) - Aubrey Rogers
Martin, Mackenzie (F) - Lemon Bay
Martin, Max (M) - Lemon Bay
Martin, Rory (F) - Holy Names
Martinez, Dominic (M) - Frostproof
Martinez, Martin (M) - Mulberry
Martinez, Navaeh (F) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Martinez, Oscar (M) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Martinez, Samantha (F) - Discovery
Mason, Henry (M) - Clewiston
Maxwell, Dominic (M) - Bishop Verot
Maynor, Joshua (M) - Lakewood
McAskill, Drew (M) - Lemon Bay
McAskill, Samantha (F) - Lemon Bay
McCain, Trey (M) - Clewiston
Mccarty, Shane (M) - Bishop Verot
McClellan, Tre (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
McCorkle, Chris (M) - Cardinal Mooney
McCormick, Campbell (F) - Bell Creek
McDermott, Emily (F) - Berkeley Prep
McDonald, Hailey (F) - Aubrey Rogers
McDonald, Kendall (F) - Clewiston
McElrath, Zamaya (F) - Bell Creek
McFeeture, Gracie (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
McKay, Liam (M) - Cardinal Mooney
McKay, Liam (M) - Cardinal Mooney
mckenzie, kerream (M) - Clewiston
McKire, John (M) - Clewiston
McKnight, Geovanni (M) - Lemon Bay
Mcleod, Brianna (F) - Booker
McLeod, Connor (M) - Tarpon Springs
McMaster , Mia (F) - Bishop Verot
McNeil, Paris (F) - Frostproof
Meade, Zane (M) - Lemon Bay
Mearriam, Ayla (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Medina, Martin (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Mehr, Carter (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Mejia, Sarai (F) - Booker
Melton, William (M) - LaBelle
Mena, Joe (M) - Chamberlain
Mendenhall, Meredith (F) - Tampa Catholic
Mendez, Lizy (F) - Gateway Charter
Mendoza, David (M) - Clewiston
Mendoza, David (M) - Booker
Mendoza, Jamell (M) - Bell Creek
Menias, Daniel (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Mertzlufft, John (M) - Lemon Bay
Metheny, Avery (F) - Berkeley Prep
Meyers, Quinten (M) - Mulberry
Michel, Keyshia (F) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Middleton-Lewis, Laeda (F) - LaBelle
Miller, Ansley (F) - Lemon Bay
Miller, Emily (F) - Oasis
Miller, Kirk (M) - Frostproof
Mills, Matt (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Milsaps, Arianna (F) - Robinson
Mims, Jamiah (F) - Tarpon Springs
Mischen, Spencer (F) - Berkeley Prep
Mitchell, Cameron (M) - Tampa Catholic
Mitten, Turner (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Mobley, Jacobey (M) - Booker
Mogwitz, Magdalena (F) - Tarpon Springs
Molina, Jose (M) - Jefferson
Montayne, Marcelle (F) - Aubrey Rogers
Montero, Roman (M) - Robinson
Montoya, Tiare (F) - LaBelle
Morales, Brooklyn (F) - Frostproof
Moralez, Jose (M) - Frostproof
Moran, Braden (M) - Hardee
Moreau, Sydney (F) - Oasis
Moredo, Juan (M) - LaBelle
Morgan, Alayna (F) - Lakewood
Morgan, Caroline (F) - Holy Names
Morris, Addison (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Morris, Donnie (M) - Berkeley Prep
Morris, Marcellus (M) - Lakewood
Morrison, Jayden (M) - Lakewood
Morrison, Taylor (M) - Aubrey Rogers
Morrow, James (M) - Lakewood
Mota, Samuel (M) - Oasis
Mounts, Luke (M) - Bishop Verot
Mouton, Diego (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Muddell, Caroline (F) - Bishop Verot
Mullings, Napthali (M) - Clewiston
Mullings, Nehemiah (M) - Clewiston
Mullins, Seth (M) - Hardee
Mulrooney, Ella (F) - Holy Names
Murack, Mara (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Murack, Mark (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Murray, Maeve (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Myers , Kinsey (F) - McKeel
Myrick, Bryan (M) - Hardee
Nadaskay, Madelyn (F) - Hardee
Nardone, Hailey (F) - Estero
Nazaire, Jeremiah (M) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Neal, ZaMarion (M) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Nel, Adrian (M) - Berkeley Prep
Neuhaus, Reagan (F) - Berkeley Prep
Newton, Ameriya (F) - Lakewood
Newton, Jershaun (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Newton, Kyla (F) - Discovery
Nicholas, Alexandra (F) - Holy Names
Nichols, Kyron (M) - Mulberry
Nolan, Dutch (M) - Bishop Verot
Nunez, Alexa (F) - Hardee
Nuyianes, Mary (F) - Berkeley Prep
O'Connor, Darby (F) - Aubrey Rogers
O'Daniel, Bo (M) - Cardinal Mooney
O'Neil, Lily (F) - Tampa Catholic
O'Steen, Nolan (M) - McKeel
Olmos, Andy (M) - Clewiston
Olsen, Dennis (M) - Bishop Verot
Oni, Toyosi (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Ortega , Andrea (F) - Estero
Ortiz, Ruben (M) - Robinson
Osborn, Bryson (M) - McKeel
Paben, Hadley (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Padgett, Kobi-Skye (F) - Berkeley Prep
Palmer, Landon (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Palmisano, Layla (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Parker, Davarius (M) - Hardee
Parker, McKinley (F) - Bishop Verot
Pate, Addison (F) - Oasis
Patha, Shawn (M) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Paver, Bowdy (M) - Lemon Bay
Pavon, Annabella (F) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Pederedux, Tyreke (M) - Discovery
Pemberton, Julian (M) - Chamberlain
Pena, Dominick (M) - Tampa Catholic
Perea, Evie (F) - Estero
Perez, Jean (M) - Clewiston
Perez, Kimberly (F) - Estero
Perry , Dmarcus (M) - Avon Park
Peters, Yue (M) - Lakewood
Peterson, Jakai (F) - Booker
Peterson, Michael (M) - Booker
Peterson, Ryan (M) - Bishop Verot
Petrarca, Camille (F) - Holy Names
Philipps, Santiago (M) - Estero
Phillips, Jonah (M) - Tampa Catholic
Pichonaud, Jackenson (M) - Chamberlain
Picore, Isa (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Pieper, Carter (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Pierce, Conner (M) - Clewiston
Pierre, Cynthia (F) - Aubrey Rogers
Pierre, Danaelle (F) - Hardee
Pierre, Daveson (M) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Pierre, Joenel (M) - Lakewood
Piervil, Berlinda (F) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
pilon, matthew (M) - Clewiston
Piroutek, Kinsey (F) - Bell Creek
Pisano, Louis (M) - Berkeley Prep
Pittman , Daiveon (M) - Frostproof
Pitts, Layla (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Plain, Albert (M) - Frostproof
Plank, Lauren (F) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Plata, Juan (M) - Hardee
Poland, Todd (M) - Oasis
Polite, Demarcus (M) - Jefferson
Pollard, Camden (M) - Oasis
Polsinelli, Joseph (M) - Bishop Verot
Poole, Makai (M) - Oasis
Pope, Gwendolyn (F) - Tarpon Springs
Pope, Jer'marian (M) - Clewiston
Poperchnyy, Victoria (F) - Lemon Bay
Potlura, Pranav (M) - Aubrey Rogers
Pouncey, Dwayne (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Powe, Kaitlyn (F) - Anclote
Powe, Kierston (F) - Anclote
Powell, Addison (F) - Berkeley Prep
Powell, Cameron (M) - Estero
Price, Adriana (F) - Berkeley Prep
Pruett, Lucas (M) - Oasis
Pudelski, Kyler (M) - Oasis
Puthoff, Hunter (M) - Aubrey Rogers
Putzeys, Stefan (M) - Oasis
Quin'Darryn, Davis (M) - Bell Creek
Quinn, Dylan (M) - Berkeley Prep
Raffington, Kaylee (F) - Berkeley Prep
Ramirez , Elijah (M) - Frostproof
Ramirez, Michelle (F) - Clewiston
Ramirez, Richard (M) - Frostproof
Ramlogan, Ariana (F) - Discovery
Ramones, Yorberto (M) - LaBelle
Ramos, Beatriz (F) - Hardee
Ranalletta, Nicolas (M) - Tampa Catholic
Rappleyea, Annalee (F) - Bell Creek
Ray, Jerrmyll (M) - Clewiston
Rayner, Emani (F) - Gateway Charter
Reed, Taliyah (F) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Reeves, Chance (M) - Gateway Charter
Reeves, Sydney (F) - Berkeley Prep
Regula, Max (M) - Bell Creek
Reid, Caleb (M) - Gateway Charter
Reidling, Willow (F) - Lemon Bay
Reily , Grace (F) - Bishop Verot
Renda, Tonia (F) - Aubrey Rogers
Rene, David (M) - Lakewood
Reyes, Anthony (M) - Lake Placid
Reyes, Ryan (M) - Aubrey Rogers
Reynolds , Regan (F) - McKeel
Rhodes, Savannah (F) - Frostproof
Rich , Duke (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Rich, Ryan (M) - Berkeley Prep
Richards, Tristan (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Richardson, Briahna (F) - Gateway Charter
Richardson, Johnny (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Ricketts, Chasidy (F) - Clewiston
Rigby, Shamar (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Riley, Lily (F) - Estero
Rios, Santiago (M) - Robinson
Rittenhouse, Lily (F) - Holy Names
Rivas, Sean (M) - LaBelle
Rivera, Kaithlin (F) - Robinson
Rivera, Riley (F) - Aubrey Rogers
Rivera, Zamir (M) - Discovery
Rivers, Tahj (M) - Lakewood
Roberts, Ansley (F) - Holy Names
Roberts, Lane (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Roberts, Owen (M) - Lemon Bay
Robey, Shad (M) - Frostproof
Robey, Shalayjah (F) - Frostproof
Robinson, Junvandy (M) - Bell Creek
Robinson, Kelsey (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Rockafellow, Ryleigh (F) - Gateway Charter
Rodrigues, Gabriella (F) - Robinson
Rodriguez, Amaryllis (F) - Hardee
Rojas, Ari (M) - Estero
Roker, Leroy (M) - Bishop Verot
Rolle, Jamyiah (F) - Aubrey Rogers
Roman, Alexander (M) - Avon Park
Roman, Rod (M) - Chamberlain
Roman, Sofia (F) - Bishop Verot
Romera, Marissa (F) - Bell Creek
Romero, Dominyka (F) - Bishop Verot
Romero, Kermit (M) - Frostproof
Rook, Julia (F) - Aubrey Rogers
Rosa, Siularis (F) - Jefferson
Rosado, Austin (M) - Bell Creek
Rozier, Tra'Naysia (F) - Gateway Charter
Rumph, Mishyah (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Runnels, Ellie (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Rushing, TyLa (F) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Russell, Amelie (F) - Robinson
Russell, Isabella (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Ruth, Eva (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Sabath, Jackson (M) - Oasis
Sackenheim, Jacob (M) - Robinson
Sackenheim, Matthew (M) - Robinson
Saez-Rivera, Heily (F) - Estero
Sails, Amari (M) - Robinson
Saint Louis, Nahama (F) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Saintelias, Wadnerlove (M) - Aubrey Rogers
Saka, Ayodeji (M) - Lakewood
Saka, Odunayo (M) - Lakewood
Samuel, Arhianna (F) - Discovery
Sanchez, Alexie (M) - Chamberlain
Sanchez, Araceliz (F) - Frostproof
Sanchez, Brandon (M) - Clewiston
Sanchez, Jordan (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Sanchez, Juan (M) - Frostproof
Sanchez-Guevara, Omar (M) - LaBelle
Sanchez-Zepeda, Eder (M) - Hardee
Sanders, Destiny (F) - Mulberry
Sandoval, Valerie (F) - LaBelle
Sanka, Anika (F) - Robinson
Santamaria, Issac (M) - LaBelle
Santos Porro, Lenna De La Caridad (F) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Santos, Luana (F) - Aubrey Rogers
Saroukos, Joey (M) - Anclote
Schaeffer, Noah (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Schell, Bryce (M) - Bishop Verot
Schroeder, Sophia (F) - Estero
Scott, Joe (M) - Lemon Bay
Scuderi, Allison (F) - Clewiston
Scurry, Marcus (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Scurry, Sean (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Sedmak, Liam (M) - Estero
Sedmak, Max (M) - Estero
Selke, Rosemary (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Sells, Kaden (M) - Chamberlain
Sells, Rylan (M) - Chamberlain
Sergei, Alexander (M) - Bishop Verot
Seward, Aaliyah (F) - Booker
Sewnarine, John (M) - Discovery
Shaker, Angelina (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Sheldon, Hunter (F) - Oasis
Sheldon, Piper (F) - Oasis
Shipe, Trenton (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Silva, Salma (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Silva, Scott (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Simpson, Alex (M) - Berkeley Prep
Simpson, J'nia (F) - Tampa Catholic
Singh, Evan (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Skadal, Alex (M) - Lemon Bay
Skellet, Haden (M) - Lemon Bay
Sketch, Sawyer (M) - Berkeley Prep
Skipper, NiKilynn (M) - Robinson
Sledge, Paul (M) - Mulberry
Sloan, Nia (F) - Frostproof
Small, Dawson (M) - Estero
Small, Frederick (M) - Clewiston
Smalley, Peter (M) - Robinson
Smith, Amiya (F) - Tenoroc
Smith, Bradley (M) - Berkeley Prep
Smith, Dakari (F) - Frostproof
Smith, Daniel (M) - Lake Placid
Smith, Jazmin (F) - Lemon Bay
Smith, Jsai (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Smith, Kodi (M) - Tenoroc
Smith, Kristopher (M) - Lemon Bay
Smith, Qwanell (M) - Clewiston
Smith, Terrietta (F) - Booker
Smith, Trae (M) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Smithson, Leyton (M) - Lemon Bay
Snead, Nyla (F) - Lakewood
Soles, Sadler (M) - Clewiston
Solomon , Donavan (M) - Frostproof
Sommers, Avery (F) - Estero
Sommers, Charlotte (F) - Estero
Sosa, Adrian (M) - Oasis
Sosa, Elijah (M) - Chamberlain
Souchet, Marco (M) - Berkeley Prep
Spanninger, Landon (M) - Lemon Bay
Sparrow, Nelson (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Spencer, Damian (M) - Anclote
Spiker, Clinten (M) - Frostproof
Splendorio, William (M) - Oasis
Springer, Josiah (M) - LaBelle
Spurlock, Alaya (F) - Bell Creek
Standford, Gabryelle (F) - Booker
Starr-Howard, Jayden (M) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Steele, Sophia (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Steinbrecher, Elise (F) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Stephens, Jahpheria (F) - Clewiston
Stephens, Justin (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Stephens, Kody (M) - Berkeley Prep
Stewart, Brady (M) - Aubrey Rogers
Stewart, Courtney (F) - Gateway Charter
Stillings, Will (M) - Jefferson
Stockstad, Claire (F) - Berkeley Prep
Stoner, Dillon (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Stoner, Mackenzie (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
STORY, QUINTEN (M) - Jefferson
Stowell, Sophie (F) - Berkeley Prep
Strickland, Coen (M) - Mulberry
Strickland, Gavin (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Stuiso, Emily (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Suarez, Chrisleydi (F) - Tenoroc
Suelta, Lindsey (F) - Gateway Charter
Swanson, Ethan (M) - Bishop Verot
Sweeney , Jocelyn (F) - Bishop Verot
Sweet, Jade (F) - Chamberlain
Swelland, Tyler (M) - Lemon Bay
Sykes, Abigail (F) - Oasis
Szaflarski, Emily (F) - Lemon Bay
Taggart, Margaret (F) - Robinson
Tank, Antonio (M) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Tannehill, Owen (M) - Lemon Bay
Tate, Caden (M) - Tampa Catholic
Tate, Sarah (F) - Robinson
Taylor, Aysia (F) - Lakewood
Taylor, Christian (M) - Lemon Bay
Taylor, Dijonay (F) - Lake Placid
Taylor, Jean (F) - Frostproof
Taylor, Robert (M) - Lakewood
Taylor, Tenaj (F) - LaBelle
Teklitz, Sadie (F) - Oasis
Temple, Solomon (M) - Tenoroc
Thomas Dolan, Jayden (M) - Tampa Catholic
Thomas, Armani (M) - Tenoroc
Thomas, Chacour (M) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Thomas, Cheyenne (F) - Jefferson
Thomas, Lily (F) - Aubrey Rogers
Thompson , Macrae (M) - Bishop Verot
Thompson, Kash (M) - LaBelle
Thompson, Kyandre (M) - LaBelle
Thompson, Michah (M) - Hardee
Thony, Bendli (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Tieu, Madison (F) - Lemon Bay
Tillman, Adrian (M) - Bell Creek
Tobias, Ellie (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Tolbert, Temia (F) - Clewiston
Toler, Ty (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Toomey, Christopher (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Torra, Nina (F) - Berkeley Prep
Torres , Andrew (M) - Bishop Verot
Torres, Dominic (M) - Bishop Verot
Totera, Gina (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Towe, Ja'Zaria (F) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Treadwell, Nahla (F) - Clewiston
Trelles, Felipe (M) - Bishop Verot
Trimble, Keon (M) - Clewiston
Trittler, Colton (M) - Aubrey Rogers
Trittler, Jack (M) - Aubrey Rogers
Trunkett, Ellianna (F) - Bishop Verot
Tukuch-Rodriguez, Caroline (F) - Berkeley Prep
Tully, Erin (F) - Lakewood
Tummala, Arjun (M) - Berkeley Prep
Tummala, Dhruv (M) - Berkeley Prep
Turner, Braden (M) - Aubrey Rogers
Turner, Jhamarian (M) - Clewiston
Turner, Landon (M) - Aubrey Rogers
Turner, Matthew (M) - Bishop Verot
Turner, Parker (M) - Bishop Verot
Turner, Payton (F) - Frostproof
Turner, Quintin (M) - Jefferson
Urquhart, Angelique (F) - Chamberlain
Valdes Ferrer, Vanessa (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Valdes, Mikayla (F) - Holy Names
Vargas, Daniel (M) - Aubrey Rogers
Varmah, Kaikara (F) - Holy Names
Vasquez, Yalimar (F) - Frostproof
Vegter , Jayden (M) - McKeel
Velazquez Martinez, Destiny (F) - Robinson
Vericker, Lizzie (F) - Holy Names
Vezzola, Erin (F) - Oasis
Victoriano, Anthony (M) - Booker
Villa Cruz, Fidel (M) - LaBelle
Villa, Maria (F) - Hardee
Villanueva, LLai (M) - LaBelle
Villarreal, Conrado (M) - Clewiston
Viserto, Lenox (M) - Tenoroc
Vo, Bethany (F) - Lemon Bay
Vogeler, Alex (M) - Lakewood
Walker, Michael (M) - Gateway Charter
Walker, Natalie (F) - Lemon Bay
Walker, Rafael (M) - Gateway Charter
Wallin, Angelina (F) - McKeel
Walters, Olivia (F) - Berkeley Prep
Walton, Terrell (M) - Lake Placid
Ward, Caroline (F) - Bishop Verot
Ward, Levi (M) - Bell Creek
Warner, Paige (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Warren, Damarion (M) - Chamberlain
Washington, Austin (M) - Jefferson
Washington, Koletin (M) - Chamberlain
Watkins, Jason (M) - Avon Park
Weatherilt, Ava (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Webb, Michael (M) - Lakewood
Weber, Storm (M) - Berkeley Prep
Wehling, Avery (F) - Holy Names
Wehrell, Anne (F) - Berkeley Prep
Wehrell, Jimmy (M) - Berkeley Prep
Weiss, Liam (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Welling , Alex (M) - McKeel
Wells, Amry (M) - Lemon Bay
Wentworth , Jacqueline (F) - Estero
Wharton, Evelyn (F) - Aubrey Rogers
Wheatle, Asania (F) - LaBelle
Wheeler, Cabretti (M) - Lakewood
White, Brynlee (F) - Robinson
White, Calia (F) - LaBelle
White, Najeh (M) - Gateway Charter
White, Noah (M) - Booker
Wickman, Ginger (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Wiebe, Cadyn (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Wiedner, Truman (M) - Oasis
Wilkins III, Jesse (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Wilkinson, Wyatt (M) - Oasis
Williams, Angeliah (F) - Lakewood
Williams, Daija (F) - Anclote
Williams, Demonterio (M) - Tampa Catholic
Williams, Dicarieze (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Williams, Elijah (M) - LaBelle
Williams, Gavin (M) - Bishop Verot
Williams, Keshawn (M) - Bayshore
Williams, Kyri (M) - Discovery
Williams, Sydney (F) - Tampa Catholic
Williams, Tee'Aunna (F) - Lemon Bay
Williams-Heard, Landen (M) - Lemon Bay
Willmitch, Emerson (F) - Holy Names
Wilson, Ava (F) - Lemon Bay
Wilson, Evan (M) - Lakewood
Wilson, Isabella (F) - Lemon Bay
Wilson, Jyair (M) - Lakewood
Wilson, Kamryn (F) - Tenoroc
Wilson, Omari (M) - Mulberry
Wilson, Paige (F) - Holy Names
Witter, Mickalia (F) - Clewiston
Wittmer, Gavin (M) - Oasis
Wolcott, William (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Wolfinger, Allie-Joe (F) - Anclote
Wolfinger, Serena (F) - Anclote
Woodcock, Bevin (F) - Clewiston
Wooden, Tatyana (F) - Lakewood
Wren, Grace (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Wright, Brendan (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Wyckoff, Norah (F) - Robinson
Yanes, Bailey (M) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Younes, Sarah (F) - Holy Names
Young, Jailen (M) - Jefferson
Young, Marquan (M) - Bishop Verot
Young, Marquis (M) - Bishop Verot
Zander, Madison (F) - LaBelle
Zander, Noah (M) - LaBelle
Zarazua, Valery (F) - Anclote
Zielke, Zachary (M) - Bishop Verot
Zophin, Riley (F) - Berkeley Prep
Zsido, Gabrielle (F) - Tarpon Springs
Zuchlewski, Marshal (M) - Oasis
Zuniga, Natalie (F) - LaBelle
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
400H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
400H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Evans, Jayson
SR
Booker
10.80
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.2
2
Young, Marquis
SO
Bishop Verot
10.92
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
0.4
3
Vogeler, Alex
JR
Lakewood
11.00
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.4
4
Young, Marquan
SO
Bishop Verot
11.02
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 2, 2024
1.5
4
Turner, Matthew
SR
Bishop Verot
11.02
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
2.3
6
Lewis, Allan
SR
Robinson
11.03
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.2
7
Mitchell, Cameron
SR
Tampa Catholic
11.05
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
1.7
8
Morris, Marcellus
SR
Lakewood
11.07
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
2.8
9
Wheeler, Cabretti
JR
Lakewood
11.11
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
2.8
10
Carmo , Jadrien
SO
Bishop Verot
11.16
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
0.8
11
Scurry, Sean
SR
Cardinal Mooney
11.18
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
2.2
11
Trimble, Keon
SR
Clewiston
11.18
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
2.0
13
Furman, Jaidon
SO
Tenoroc
11.19
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
1.9
14
Davis, Kenyarda
SO
Tenoroc
11.22
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
1.9
15
Ray, Jerrmyll
JR
Clewiston
11.23
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
4.0
16
Stephens, Justin
SR
Clearwater Central Catholic
11.25
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
1.7
17
Kelly, Dominick
SO
Robinson
11.26
2024 Vernon Korhn Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 10, 2024
1.1
17
Jackson, Connail
FR
Cardinal Mooney
11.26
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
2.2
19
Kirkland , Darian
JR
Avon Park
11.29
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
0.4
20
Jordan, Mason
SO
Cardinal Mooney
11.32
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
1.7
21
Hugan, Kevontay
SO
Booker
11.33
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
2.6
22
Allen, Devon
JR
Chamberlain
11.34
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
1.9
22
Sledge, Paul
JR
Mulberry
11.34
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
1.9
24
Mobley, Jacobey
SO
Booker
11.35
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
1.2
25
Pierre, Daveson
JR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
11.39
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
2.3
26
Gore, Eddie
FR
Bishop Verot
11.40
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
-4.2
27
Aikens, Jalen
JR
Robinson
11.41
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
1.6
28
Green, Darius
SR
Berkeley Prep
11.42
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
3.0
28
Fort, Rickie
FR
Lakewood
11.42
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.4
30
Davis, Quin'Darryn
SR
Bell Creek
11.43
Blue Devil Invitational (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 6, 2024
+0.0
31
Williams, Keshawn
SO
Bayshore
11.47
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
2.9
32
Grossenbacher, Ethan
SR
Lemon Bay
11.48
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.0
33
Fomby, Lennox
SO
Gateway (Fort Myers)
11.53
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
2.0
33
Walton, Terrell
JR
Lake Placid
11.53
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
2.4
35
Plain, Albert
SO
Frostproof
11.54
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
-0.2
35
Gray, Alex
SO
McKeel
11.54
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
1.9
37
Wilkins III, Jesse
JR
Clearwater Central Catholic
11.55
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
1.4
37
Santamaria, Issac
SR
LaBelle
11.55
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
2.7
39
Souchet, Marco
JR
Berkeley Prep
11.59
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
1.4
40
McClellan, Tre
SR
Clearwater Central Catholic
11.60
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
1.2
41
Starr-Howard, Jayden
JR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
11.61
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
1.6
42
Sparrow, Nelson
JR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
11.65
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
1.4
43
Wehrell, Jimmy
SO
Berkeley Prep
11.66
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
2.2
44
Mills, Matt
JR
Clearwater Central Catholic
11.67
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
0.8
45
Stewart, Brady
FR
Aubrey Rogers
11.68
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
3.6
45
Williams, Elijah
JR
LaBelle
11.68
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
0.8
47
O'Daniel, Bo
SO
Cardinal Mooney
11.70
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
2.6
48
Dimaria, Chase
JR
Tampa Catholic
11.71
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
1.2
49
Trittler, Jack
SR
Aubrey Rogers
11.73
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
-0.2
49
Roberts, Lane
SO
Calvary Christian (Clr)
11.73
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
1.2
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Smith, Terrietta
SR
Booker
12.03
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
3.4
2
Padgett, Kobi-Skye
JR
Berkeley Prep
12.45
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
3.8
3
Loyd, Akyla
SO
Tampa Catholic
12.48
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
-1.5
4
Crawford, Fa'leece
JR
Booker
12.50
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.9
5
Hines, Makayla
JR
Tarpon Springs
12.58
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.5
6
Louissaint, Karis
JR
Tampa Catholic
12.64
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
3.8
7
Givens, Zoe
SO
Holy Names
12.87
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
3.0
8
Dickerson, Myah
SO
Lemon Bay
12.95
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.9
9
Lewis-McIntosh, Sumayah
JR
Lakewood
12.96
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.2
10
Fain, Chyna
SO
Bishop Verot
12.99
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
3.0
11
Morris, Addison
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
13.00
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
2.9
12
Dolch, Khamyia
FR
Tarpon Springs
13.01
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.4
13
Nicholas, Alexandra
SR
Holy Names
13.03
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
-1.5
14
Snead, Nyla
JR
Lakewood
13.11
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
4.0
15
Johnson, Jaquavia
JR
Jefferson
13.12
2024 Vernon Korhn Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 10, 2024
1.3
16
Hyer, Megan
SR
Holy Names
13.15
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
3.9
16
Bershadski, Sheli
SO
Aubrey Rogers
13.15
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
-3.7
18
Garibay , Anabella
SO
Bishop Verot
13.20
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 2, 2024
2.5
18
Raffington, Kaylee
FR
Berkeley Prep
13.20
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
-2.0
18
Haislip, Caroline
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
13.20
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
3.8
21
D'Almeida, Nicole
SR
Tampa Catholic
13.26
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
2.9
22
Stephens, Jahpheria
JR
Clewiston
13.33
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
3.0
22
Rumph, Mishyah
JR
Cardinal Mooney
13.33
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
2.1
24
Wickman, Ginger
SO
Calvary Christian (Clr)
13.40
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
3.1
24
Maloni, Josie
JR
Cardinal Mooney
13.40
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
2.2
26
Taylor, Dijonay
JR
Lake Placid
13.44
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
3.2
27
Dalton, Daphne
JR
Bishop Verot
13.45
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
-0.4
28
Lopez del Valle, Mariana
JR
Berkeley Prep
13.47
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
0.3
29
Steele, Sophia
SO
Cardinal Mooney
13.50
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
0.5
30
Fowler, Mackey
FR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
13.53
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
2.1
30
Pierre, Cynthia
JR
Aubrey Rogers
13.53
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
2.8
32
Mims, Jamiah
SO
Tarpon Springs
13.54
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
2.1
33
Newton, Ameriya
SO
Lakewood
13.58
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
0.9
34
Stoner, Mackenzie
FR
Clearwater Central Catholic
13.61
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
2.9
34
Green, Emirra
JR
Discovery
13.61
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
0.5
36
Palmisano, Layla
JR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
13.62
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
1.5
37
Stowell, Sophie
FR
Berkeley Prep
13.73
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
1.5
38
Santos, Luana
JR
Aubrey Rogers
13.77
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
+0.0
39
Montayne, Marcelle
JR
Aubrey Rogers
13.78
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
-3.7
40
Hinds, Shamari
SR
Estero
13.79
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
3.1
41
Lugo, Elianna
JR
Tarpon Springs
13.80
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
2.5
41
Julmeus, Kristen
JR
Estero
13.80
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
-2.1
43
White, Calia
SR
LaBelle
13.81
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
-0.2
43
Joseph, Nahemie
FR
Aubrey Rogers
13.81
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
0.5
45
Kamel, Marina
JR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
13.82
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
1.5
46
Jones, Ja'Shiya
JR
Mulberry
13.85
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
0.5
47
Gillis, Rylie
JR
Clearwater Central Catholic
13.88
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
2.1
48
McElrath, Zamaya
SO
Bell Creek
13.94
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
2.1
49
Martin, Ella
JR
Aubrey Rogers
13.95
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
+0.0
50
Totera, Gina
SR
Cardinal Mooney
13.98
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
2.3
50
Mendez, Lizy
SO
Gateway Charter
13.98
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
-2.2
50
McCormick, Campbell
8
Bell Creek
13.98
Newsome Wolves Invitational 2024
Feb 24, 2024
-0.9
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Evans, Jayson
SR
Booker
21.81
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
-0.5
2
Mitchell, Cameron
SR
Tampa Catholic
22.24
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
-1.6
3
Carmo , Jadrien
SO
Bishop Verot
22.40
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
2.4
4
Trimble, Keon
SR
Clewiston
22.42
Lake Mary Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifer)
Mar 9, 2024
-0.8
5
Vogeler, Alex
JR
Lakewood
22.43
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
1.1
6
Turner, Matthew
SR
Bishop Verot
22.48
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
2.4
7
Ray, Jerrmyll
JR
Clewiston
22.52
Lake Mary Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifer)
Mar 9, 2024
-0.8
8
Sledge, Paul
JR
Mulberry
22.83
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
1.3
9
Saka, Ayodeji
JR
Lakewood
22.89
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
1.7
9
Scurry, Sean
SR
Cardinal Mooney
22.89
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
2.4
11
Morris, Marcellus
SR
Lakewood
23.02
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
1.1
12
Scott, Joe
SR
Lemon Bay
23.09
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
-0.5
13
Webb, Michael
SO
Lakewood
23.16
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
2.1
14
Mobley, Jacobey
SO
Booker
23.18
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
0.5
15
Allen, Devon
JR
Chamberlain
23.21
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
-2.0
16
Jordan, Mason
SO
Cardinal Mooney
23.29
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
1.4
17
Souchet, Marco
JR
Berkeley Prep
23.33
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
2.2
18
Jackson, Connail
FR
Cardinal Mooney
23.34
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
3.4
19
Santamaria, Issac
SR
LaBelle
23.38
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
2.8
20
Paver, Bowdy
SO
Lemon Bay
23.44
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
0.6
21
Estrada, Imani
JR
Booker
23.48
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
-0.8
22
Gore, Eddie
FR
Bishop Verot
23.52
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
2.4
23
Carroll, Kameron
SR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
23.59
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
-0.1
24
Grossenbacher, Ethan
SR
Lemon Bay
23.60
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
-0.5
25
Pierre, Daveson
JR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
23.67
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
-0.3
26
Davis, Kenyarda
SO
Tenoroc
23.68
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
1.9
27
Starr-Howard, Jayden
JR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
23.70
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
1.4
28
Judge, Jaden
SR
Bayshore
23.72
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
2.1
29
Cooper, Dion
SR
Berkeley Prep
23.76
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
1.5
30
Lewis, Allan
SR
Robinson
23.77
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
0.3
31
Langston , Brendon
SR
Avon Park
23.85
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
0.2
32
Williams, Gavin
JR
Bishop Verot
23.89
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
0.8
33
Jones, Jaiden
SR
Bishop Verot
23.91
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
-1.9
33
Bacon, Ahmad
JR
Jefferson
23.91
Newsome Wolves Invitational 2024
Feb 24, 2024
-1.5
35
Klapman, Miller
SO
Berkeley Prep
23.93
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
0.6
36
Hill, Rah'Shad
SR
Booker
23.94
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
-1.0
37
Grant, Tayron
SO
Mulberry
23.95
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
0.2
38
Newton, Jershaun
JR
Clearwater Central Catholic
23.96
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
0.8
39
Cometa, Dylan
SO
Calvary Christian (Clr)
24.07
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
1.1
40
Dimaria, Chase
JR
Tampa Catholic
24.08
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
-0.3
40
Williams, Elijah
JR
LaBelle
24.08
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
2.9
42
Carter , Peyton
JR
Bishop Verot
24.10
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
1.6
42
Watkins, Jason
SO
Avon Park
24.10
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
1.0
42
Mason, Henry
SO
Clewiston
24.10
Lake Mary Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifer)
Mar 9, 2024
-0.9
45
Garrett, Ty'rique
SO
Tenoroc
24.13
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
1.0
46
Wolcott, William
SO
Calvary Christian (Clr)
24.14
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
1.6
47
Wittmer, Gavin
SO
Oasis
24.15
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
0.6
48
Holman, Jaylen
SO
Robinson
24.21
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
1.0
49
Schell, Bryce
SO
Bishop Verot
24.24
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 2, 2024
1.8
49
Saintelias, Wadnerlove
SO
Aubrey Rogers
24.24
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
2.4
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Padgett, Kobi-Skye
JR
Berkeley Prep
25.43
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
4.0
2
Johnson, V'Darielle
JR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
26.17
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
0.9
3
Givens, Zoe
SO
Holy Names
26.28
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
1.9
4
Crawford, Fa'leece
JR
Booker
26.63
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
-0.3
5
Nicholas, Alexandra
SR
Holy Names
26.96
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
1.9
6
Varmah, Kaikara
JR
Holy Names
27.07
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
-1.3
7
Peterson, Jakai
SR
Booker
27.11
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
1.2
8
Dickerson, Myah
SO
Lemon Bay
27.13
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
0.9
9
Louissaint, Karis
JR
Tampa Catholic
27.15
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
0.3
10
Snead, Nyla
JR
Lakewood
27.18
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
+0.0
11
Steele, Sophia
SO
Cardinal Mooney
27.21
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
2.2
12
Morgan, Alayna
FR
Lakewood
27.27
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
1.5
13
Morris, Addison
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
27.37
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
0.3
14
Dalton, Daphne
JR
Bishop Verot
27.49
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
1.9
15
Rumph, Mishyah
JR
Cardinal Mooney
27.57
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
3.1
16
Stowell, Sophie
FR
Berkeley Prep
27.64
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
3.1
17
Haislip, Caroline
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
27.65
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
0.7
18
Fain, Chyna
SO
Bishop Verot
27.67
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
2.2
19
Hyer, Megan
SR
Holy Names
27.71
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
1.8
20
Garibay , Anabella
SO
Bishop Verot
27.85
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 2, 2024
0.8
21
Raffington, Kaylee
FR
Berkeley Prep
28.16
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
3.1
22
Wickman, Ginger
SO
Calvary Christian (Clr)
28.17
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
1.5
23
Taylor, Aysia
FR
Lakewood
28.22
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
+0.0
24
Johnson, Jaquavia
JR
Jefferson
28.25
Newsome Wolves Invitational 2024
Feb 24, 2024
0.3
25
Joseph, Nahemie
FR
Aubrey Rogers
28.26
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
1.9
26
Bershadski, Sheli
SO
Aubrey Rogers
28.28
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
1.6
27
D'Almeida, Nicole
SR
Tampa Catholic
28.37
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
0.7
28
Maloni, Josie
JR
Cardinal Mooney
28.59
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
1.1
29
Jaeb, Ella
8
Berkeley Prep
28.67
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
-0.4
29
Julmeus, Kristen
JR
Estero
28.67
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
1.6
31
De Lisle, Mackenzie
JR
Bishop Verot
28.72
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 2, 2024
1.1
32
Stoner, Mackenzie
FR
Clearwater Central Catholic
28.79
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
0.7
33
Bolgiano , Elise
JR
Bishop Verot
28.83
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 2, 2024
1.6
34
Green, Emirra
JR
Discovery
28.85
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
1.2
35
Mendez, Lizy
SO
Gateway Charter
28.95
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
-1.9
36
McDonald, Hailey
FR
Aubrey Rogers
29.00
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
2.1
37
Sweet, Jade
JR
Chamberlain
29.01
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
-2.0
38
Stephens, Jahpheria
JR
Clewiston
29.04
Lake Mary Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifer)
Mar 9, 2024
0.3
39
Ingraham, Alyssa
SO
Frostproof
29.24
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
1.2
40
Sandoval, Valerie
FR
LaBelle
29.27
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
2.3
41
Baldwin, Nevayah
JR
Clewiston
29.36
Lake Mary Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifer)
Mar 9, 2024
-2.9
42
Sykes, Abigail
SO
Oasis
29.42
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
-2.8
43
Stoner, Dillon
FR
Clearwater Central Catholic
29.48
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
0.7
44
Link, Cora
SO
Lemon Bay
29.55
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
-1.9
45
Smith, Dakari
8
Frostproof
29.56
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
0.2
46
Kamel, Marina
JR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
29.62
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
0.5
47
Valdes, Mikayla
SO
Holy Names
29.63
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
4.0
48
Tolbert, Temia
FR
Clewiston
29.64
Lake Mary Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifer)
Mar 9, 2024
-0.8
49
Gianfilippo, Kira
FR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
29.66
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
1.6
50
Holley, Jaeda
JR
Hardee
29.67
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
1.7
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Johnson, Lakeem
SR
Robinson
49.20
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
2
Carmo , Jadrien
SO
Bishop Verot
49.31
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 2, 2024
3
Scott, Joe
SR
Lemon Bay
49.78
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
4
Williams, Gavin
JR
Bishop Verot
51.08
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 2, 2024
5
Mobley, Jacobey
SO
Booker
51.17
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
6
Vogeler, Alex
JR
Lakewood
51.33
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
7
Morris, Marcellus
SR
Lakewood
51.52
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
8
Scurry, Sean
SR
Cardinal Mooney
52.08
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
9
Thomas, Armani
SO
Tenoroc
52.41
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
10
Tate, Caden
JR
Tampa Catholic
52.55
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
11
Gray, Daven
SO
Gateway (Fort Myers)
53.09
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
12
Little IV, James
JR
Bishop Verot
53.19
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
13
Roker, Leroy
SR
Bishop Verot
53.38
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
14
Klapman, Miller
SO
Berkeley Prep
53.42
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
15
Carter , Peyton
JR
Bishop Verot
53.53
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 2, 2024
16
Schaeffer, Noah
FR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
53.70
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
17
Hughley, Rahdrick
SR
Clewiston
53.89
Cardinal Newman Invitational 2024
Mar 14, 2024
18
Sells, Rylan
SR
Chamberlain
54.00
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
19
Evans, Jayson
SR
Booker
54.05
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
20
Louis, Esdres
JR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
54.06
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
21
Henry, Kendrick
SO
Robinson
54.17
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
22
Estrada, Imani
JR
Booker
54.30
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
23
Lee, Jaylin
JR
Lakewood
54.33
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
24
Walton, Terrell
JR
Lake Placid
54.34
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
25
Mertzlufft, John
SO
Lemon Bay
54.46
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
26
Young, Jailen
JR
Jefferson
54.68
Newsome Wolves Invitational 2024
Feb 24, 2024
27
Cornell, William
JR
Hardee
54.73
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
28
Lennertz, Grant
JR
Aubrey Rogers
54.86
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
29
Ardoline, Gibson
SR
Aubrey Rogers
55.00
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
30
Wehrell, Jimmy
SO
Berkeley Prep
55.35
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
31
Hall, Brandon
SO
Bishop Verot
55.36
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
32
Fernander, Isaac
SO
Gateway (Fort Myers)
55.57
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
33
Santamaria, Issac
SR
LaBelle
55.81
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
34
STORY, QUINTEN
JR
Jefferson
55.87
Newsome Wolves Invitational 2024
Feb 24, 2024
35
Gills, Stokes
8
Berkeley Prep
56.16
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
36
Acosta, Edgar
SO
Tampa Catholic
56.18
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
37
Jenkins, Abraham
JR
Chamberlain
56.24
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
38
Maranda, Darian
SO
Anclote
56.25
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
39
Carter , Ethan Jacob
SO
Bishop Verot
56.29
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
40
Bell, Turi
JR
Booker
56.55
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
41
Puthoff, Hunter
SO
Aubrey Rogers
56.62
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
42
Barnes, Kendrick
FR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
56.73
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
43
Cariotte, Chris
JR
Discovery
56.85
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
44
Smith, Trae
SO
Gateway (Fort Myers)
56.99
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
45
Harkless, Philippe
JR
Berkeley Prep
57.02
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
46
Meade, Zane
SR
Lemon Bay
57.05
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
47
Bunner, David
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
57.13
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
48
Guild, Jason
SO
Bell Creek
57.26
Newsome Wolves Invitational 2024
Feb 24, 2024
49
Newton, Jershaun
JR
Clearwater Central Catholic
57.34
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
50
Jones, Trip
FR
Berkeley Prep
57.36
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Peterson, Jakai
SR
Booker
58.91
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
2
Johnson, V'Darielle
JR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
59.00
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
3
Jerson, Tamala
SR
Robinson
59.90
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
4
Stowell, Sophie
FR
Berkeley Prep
1:01.95
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
5
Rumph, Mishyah
JR
Cardinal Mooney
1:02.38
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
6
Crawford, Fa'leece
JR
Booker
1:02.67
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
7
Dalton, Daphne
JR
Bishop Verot
1:02.80
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
8
Roman, Sofia
JR
Bishop Verot
1:03.10
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 2, 2024
9
Klaus, Chanine
JR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
1:03.88
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
10
Chudzinski, Chloe
FR
Holy Names
1:04.07
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
11
McDonald, Hailey
FR
Aubrey Rogers
1:04.56
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
12
Tieu, Madison
SO
Lemon Bay
1:04.70
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
13
Madison, Ka'Naya
SO
Lake Placid
1:04.95
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
14
Murray, Maeve
FR
Cardinal Mooney
1:05.14
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
15
Litvah, Aliza
SR
Bishop Verot
1:05.29
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
16
Haislip, Caroline
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
1:05.39
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
17
Taylor, Aysia
FR
Lakewood
1:05.51
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
18
Steinbrecher, Elise
SR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
1:05.57
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
19
Nunez, Alexa
SO
Hardee
1:05.66
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
20
Madison, Ke'Nise
SO
Lake Placid
1:06.02
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
21
Rittenhouse, Lily
SR
Holy Names
1:06.06
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
22
Buckle, Joi
FR
Discovery
1:06.17
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
23
Zander, Madison
JR
LaBelle
1:06.25
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
24
Grabowski, Chloee
JR
Aubrey Rogers
1:06.26
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
25
Aves, Izzy
8
Berkeley Prep
1:06.34
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
26
Miller, Emily
SR
Oasis
1:06.40
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
27
Levzow, Lyndie
SR
Tarpon Springs
1:06.49
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
28
Buckle, Jada
FR
Discovery
1:06.62
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
29
Wilson, Isabella
FR
Lemon Bay
1:06.82
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
30
Tobias, Ellie
SO
Calvary Christian (Clr)
1:06.86
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
31
Romera, Marissa
8
Bell Creek
1:07.09
Newsome Wolves Invitational 2024
Feb 24, 2024
31
Vezzola, Erin
SO
Oasis
1:07.09
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
33
Lundquist, Skylen
SO
Berkeley Prep
1:07.22
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
34
Murack, Mara
SO
Clearwater Central Catholic
1:07.23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
35
Wilson, Paige
SO
Holy Names
1:07.46
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
36
Johnson, Hannah
SO
Clewiston
1:07.66
Lake Mary Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifer)
Mar 9, 2024
37
Cubillos, Carolina
JR
Holy Names
1:07.68
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
38
Sykes, Abigail
SO
Oasis
1:07.77
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
39
Williams, Sydney
FR
Tampa Catholic
1:07.81
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
40
Nadaskay, Madelyn
SO
Hardee
1:07.99
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
41
Gorsline, Lauren
FR
Aubrey Rogers
1:08.01
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
42
Gibson, Zhandria
SO
Lakewood
1:08.08
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
43
Hollingsworth, Avary
FR
Cardinal Mooney
1:08.20
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
44
Palmisano, Layla
JR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
1:08.27
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
45
McElrath, Zamaya
SO
Bell Creek
1:08.32
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
46
Rayner, Emani
8
Gateway Charter
1:08.74
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
47
Flowers, Lila
8
Berkeley Prep
1:09.54
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
48
Jimenez, Alejandra
8
Bell Creek
1:09.60
Blue Devil Invitational (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 6, 2024
49
Link, Cora
SO
Lemon Bay
1:09.83
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
50
Parker, McKinley
SR
Bishop Verot
1:10.03
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jordan, Liam
JR
Berkeley Prep
1:57.75
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
2
Bethune, Jayln
SR
Lakewood
2:00.11
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
3
Ranalletta, Nicolas
JR
Tampa Catholic
2:00.74
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
4
Sedmak, Max
JR
Estero
2:01.59
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
5
Sedmak, Liam
JR
Estero
2:02.11
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
6
Turner, Braden
SO
Aubrey Rogers
2:02.64
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
7
Bevan, Charlie
JR
Aubrey Rogers
2:03.12
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
8
Wiedner, Truman
JR
Oasis
2:05.10
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
9
Marino, Andrew
JR
Bishop Verot
2:05.88
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
10
Morrow, James
SR
Lakewood
2:06.44
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
11
Olsen, Dennis
JR
Bishop Verot
2:06.57
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 2, 2024
12
Ellis, Jon
SO
Aubrey Rogers
2:07.11
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
13
Marquette, Ron
JR
Lemon Bay
2:07.49
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
14
Casillas, Rafael
JR
Bishop Verot
2:08.91
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
15
Weber, Storm
JR
Berkeley Prep
2:09.15
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
16
Irizarry, Jordan
JR
Oasis
2:09.24
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
17
Powell, Cameron
SR
Estero
2:09.47
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
18
Dareus, Jordan
JR
Chamberlain
2:09.76
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
19
Long, Jalen
JR
Lakewood
2:09.88
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
20
Domke, Kyle
JR
Lemon Bay
2:10.08
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
21
Krohman, Gavin
JR
Aubrey Rogers
2:10.41
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
22
Pope, Jer'marian
JR
Clewiston
2:10.46
Lake Mary Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifer)
Mar 9, 2024
23
Kline, Christian
SR
Cardinal Mooney
2:10.85
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
24
Pieper, Carter
JR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
2:11.14
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
24
Montero, Roman
SR
Robinson
2:11.14
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
26
Vegter , Jayden
SO
McKeel
2:11.62
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
27
Howard , Cal
8
McKeel
2:11.90
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
28
Garcy, Jack
SR
Tampa Catholic
2:12.19
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
29
Smith, Bradley
JR
Berkeley Prep
2:12.33
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
30
Kreuscher, Kegan
SO
Estero
2:13.45
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
31
Letter, Tim
SR
Tampa Catholic
2:14.45
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
32
Elliott, Cooper
JR
Lemon Bay
2:14.49
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
33
Hart, Brad
JR
Bell Creek
2:14.52
Blue Devil Invitational (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 6, 2024
34
Zander, Noah
SR
LaBelle
2:14.88
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
35
Hall, Brandon
SO
Bishop Verot
2:14.96
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
36
Sackenheim, Jacob
FR
Robinson
2:15.29
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
37
Funderberg, Justin
SR
Hardee
2:15.69
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
38
Mitten, Turner
FR
Cardinal Mooney
2:15.77
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
39
Rene, David
SO
Lakewood
2:16.04
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
40
Henry, Kendrick
SO
Robinson
2:16.36
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
41
Fernander, Isaac
SO
Gateway (Fort Myers)
2:16.73
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
42
Mendoza, David
SR
Booker
2:16.74
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
43
Eichten , Thomas
SO
Bishop Verot
2:18.75
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
44
Hill, Matthew
FR
Cardinal Mooney
2:18.95
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
45
Camacho, Johanni
JR
Chamberlain
2:19.05
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
46
Parker, Davarius
JR
Hardee
2:19.19
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
47
Strickland, Gavin
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
2:19.65
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
48
Swanson, Ethan
SR
Bishop Verot
2:19.96
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
49
Rios, Santiago
FR
Robinson
2:21.75
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
50
Meade, Zane
SR
Lemon Bay
2:22.39
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
De Lisle, Mackenzie
JR
Bishop Verot
2:19.89
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 2, 2024
2
Selke, Rosemary
JR
Cardinal Mooney
2:25.05
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
3
Klaus, Chanine
JR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
2:30.23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
4
Muddell, Caroline
JR
Bishop Verot
2:31.54
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
5
McDermott, Emily
SR
Berkeley Prep
2:32.99
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
6
Tate, Sarah
SO
Robinson
2:33.34
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
7
Cuthbertson, Harper
8
Berkeley Prep
2:33.69
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
8
Petrarca, Camille
SR
Holy Names
2:34.44
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
9
Rittenhouse, Lily
SR
Holy Names
2:34.85
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
10
Ford, Rheya
SO
Calvary Christian (Clr)
2:35.07
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
11
Baryza, Brennan
FR
Robinson
2:35.43
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
12
Sweeney , Jocelyn
JR
Bishop Verot
2:35.65
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
13
Martin, Mackenzie
SO
Lemon Bay
2:36.22
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
14
Romera, Marissa
8
Bell Creek
2:37.35
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
15
Boncelet, Olivia
JR
Aubrey Rogers
2:39.59
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
16
Sommers, Avery
JR
Estero
2:40.26
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
17
Juda, Caroline
JR
Bishop Verot
2:40.35
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
18
Rodrigues, Gabriella
JR
Robinson
2:40.61
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
19
Jonsson, Elin
8
McKeel
2:40.70
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
20
Anderson, Katherine
FR
Aubrey Rogers
2:40.93
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
21
Zander, Madison
JR
LaBelle
2:41.02
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
22
Rook, Julia
JR
Aubrey Rogers
2:41.71
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
23
Baker, Breille
6
Bell Creek
2:43.20
Blue Devil Invitational (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 6, 2024
24
Halawani, Dalia
JR
Berkeley Prep
2:44.45
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
25
Gyurich, Gianna
FR
Bishop Verot
2:44.90
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
26
Santos Porro, Lenna De La Caridad
JR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
2:45.29
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
27
Gatto, Sofia
SO
Lemon Bay
2:45.39
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
28
Wilson, Ava
FR
Lemon Bay
2:45.44
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
29
Fritschle, Hailey
FR
Cardinal Mooney
2:47.04
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
30
Wentworth , Jacqueline
SO
Estero
2:47.20
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
31
Brittenham, Hope
SR
Estero
2:47.31
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
32
Milsaps, Arianna
JR
Robinson
2:47.79
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
33
Gorsline, Lauren
FR
Aubrey Rogers
2:48.14
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
34
Johnson, Hannah
SO
Clewiston
2:48.70
Cardinal Newman Invitational 2024
Mar 14, 2024
35
Boyko, Madison
SO
Oasis
2:50.71
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
36
Kontz, Alex
FR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
2:51.98
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
37
Herrero, Alejandra
SO
Holy Names
2:52.68
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
38
Moreau, Sydney
FR
Oasis
2:53.25
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
39
Powell, Addison
8
Berkeley Prep
2:54.15
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
40
Sommers, Charlotte
FR
Estero
2:54.19
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
41
Sanka, Anika
SO
Robinson
2:54.36
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
42
Aschenbrenner, Katelyn
JR
Holy Names
2:54.74
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
43
Marsh, Samantha
FR
Estero
2:54.77
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
44
Booe, June
FR
Tarpon Springs
2:55.26
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
45
Abokoora, Sophia
FR
Estero
2:55.33
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
46
Nardone, Hailey
FR
Estero
2:55.46
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
47
Zsido, Gabrielle
SO
Tarpon Springs
2:55.69
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
48
Valdes, Mikayla
SO
Holy Names
2:57.01
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
49
Logan, Kyla
FR
Cardinal Mooney
2:57.43
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
50
Buckle, Autumn
SO
Discovery
2:58.68
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
1600 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jordan, Liam
JR
Berkeley Prep
4:17.13
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
2
Zielke, Zachary
JR
Bishop Verot
4:32.57
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
3
Toomey, Christopher
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
4:36.65
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
4
Wiedner, Truman
JR
Oasis
4:38.00
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
5
Marino, Andrew
JR
Bishop Verot
4:38.45
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
6
Olsen, Dennis
JR
Bishop Verot
4:38.47
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
7
Howard , Cal
8
McKeel
4:40.28
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
8
Morrison, Taylor
JR
Aubrey Rogers
4:40.78
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
9
Irizarry, Jordan
JR
Oasis
4:42.75
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
10
Montero, Roman
SR
Robinson
4:43.44
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
11
Engel, Zachary
JR
Bishop Verot
4:43.76
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
12
Kline, Christian
SR
Cardinal Mooney
4:45.13
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
13
Marquette, Ron
JR
Lemon Bay
4:45.83
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
14
Smith, Bradley
JR
Berkeley Prep
4:46.08
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
15
O'Steen, Nolan
FR
McKeel
4:46.64
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
16
Caram-Andruet, Ian
JR
McKeel
4:46.82
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
17
Sackenheim, Jacob
FR
Robinson
4:47.74
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
18
Weber, Storm
JR
Berkeley Prep
4:48.71
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
19
Mena, Joe
JR
Chamberlain
4:49.62
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
20
Domke, Kyle
JR
Lemon Bay
4:52.86
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
21
Ranalletta, Nicolas
JR
Tampa Catholic
4:54.80
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
22
Eichten , Thomas
SO
Bishop Verot
4:54.87
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 2, 2024
23
Sosa, Elijah
JR
Chamberlain
4:56.37
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
24
Ellis, Jon
SO
Aubrey Rogers
4:56.87
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
25
Elliott, Cooper
JR
Lemon Bay
4:57.81
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
26
Eastman, Logan
SO
Aubrey Rogers
5:06.66
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
26
Lopez, Valentin
SO
Hardee
5:06.66
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
28
Powell, Cameron
SR
Estero
5:09.32
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
29
Isme, Nalin
SO
Estero
5:09.81
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
30
Moredo, Juan
JR
LaBelle
5:10.55
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
31
Reyes, Anthony
SR
Lake Placid
5:11.46
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
32
Maloney, Colin
8
Berkeley Prep
5:11.58
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
33
Nel, Adrian
FR
Berkeley Prep
5:11.62
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
34
Jordan, Austin
SO
McKeel
5:14.42
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
35
Brown, Caleb
SO
Calvary Christian (Clr)
5:14.48
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
36
Rios, Santiago
FR
Robinson
5:15.11
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
37
Hill, Matthew
FR
Cardinal Mooney
5:15.15
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
38
Barajas, Fernando
8
Frostproof
5:18.58
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
39
Ramirez, Richard
JR
Frostproof
5:18.81
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
40
Turner, Landon
SR
Aubrey Rogers
5:19.61
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
41
Toppi, Marco
SO
Bell Creek
5:21.43
Blue Devil Invitational (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 6, 2024
42
Dareus, Jordan
JR
Chamberlain
5:21.87
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
43
Fernander, Isaac
SO
Gateway (Fort Myers)
5:22.58
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
44
Pisano, Louis
7
Berkeley Prep
5:25.80
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
45
Sewnarine, John
SO
Discovery
5:27.79
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
46
Sackenheim, Matthew
SO
Robinson
5:28.54
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
47
Duffy, Jack
SR
Oasis
5:29.79
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
48
White, Noah
SR
Booker
5:30.27
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
49
Belcher, Nathaniel
FR
Robinson
5:30.98
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
50
Swanson, Ethan
SR
Bishop Verot
5:31.33
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1600 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
De Lisle, Mackenzie
JR
Bishop Verot
5:07.03
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
2
Dempsey, Addison
SR
Cardinal Mooney
5:14.34
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
3
Forbes, Jazlyn
SO
Oasis
5:18.08
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
4
Latif, Hannah
SR
Berkeley Prep
5:25.61
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
5
Muddell, Caroline
JR
Bishop Verot
5:35.48
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
6
Martin, Mackenzie
SO
Lemon Bay
5:37.55
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
7
Petrarca, Camille
SR
Holy Names
5:41.74
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
8
Baryza, Brennan
FR
Robinson
5:41.89
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
9
Gyurich, Gianna
FR
Bishop Verot
5:42.62
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 2, 2024
10
Sommers, Avery
JR
Estero
5:44.83
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
11
Rodrigues, Gabriella
JR
Robinson
5:47.00
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
12
Boncelet, Olivia
JR
Aubrey Rogers
5:48.55
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
13
Gurick, Addie
SO
Aubrey Rogers
5:48.82
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
14
Ward, Caroline
FR
Bishop Verot
5:54.00
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
15
Wilson, Ava
FR
Lemon Bay
5:55.75
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
16
Tate, Sarah
SO
Robinson
5:59.78
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
17
gonzalez, kate
JR
McKeel
6:00.41
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
18
Myers , Kinsey
8
McKeel
6:00.98
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
19
Thomas, Lily
SO
Aubrey Rogers
6:01.04
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
20
Taggart, Margaret
SO
Robinson
6:02.00
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
21
Gatto, Sofia
SO
Lemon Bay
6:07.87
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
22
Mischen, Spencer
FR
Berkeley Prep
6:09.47
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
23
Cathey, Cate
SO
Holy Names
6:09.77
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
24
Nardone, Hailey
FR
Estero
6:11.32
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
25
Anderson, Katherine
FR
Aubrey Rogers
6:13.68
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
26
Kemp, Mary
7
Berkeley Prep
6:17.03
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
27
Runnels, Ellie
SR
Cardinal Mooney
6:19.85
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
28
Milsaps, Arianna
JR
Robinson
6:20.29
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
29
Sweeney , Jocelyn
JR
Bishop Verot
6:20.54
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
30
Rappleyea, Annalee
SO
Bell Creek
6:20.84
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
31
Reynolds , Regan
8
McKeel
6:21.09
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
32
Lam, Sydney
JR
Tampa Catholic
6:26.89
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
33
Jerger, Ellie
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
6:28.43
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
34
Santos Porro, Lenna De La Caridad
JR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
6:28.45
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
35
Abokoora, Sophia
FR
Estero
6:34.73
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
36
Aviles, Jasmin
SR
Hardee
6:35.36
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
37
Powell, Addison
8
Berkeley Prep
6:35.70
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
38
Ramos, Beatriz
SR
Hardee
6:35.81
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
39
White, Brynlee
JR
Robinson
6:36.52
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
40
Johnson, Hannah
SO
Clewiston
6:37.12
Cardinal Newman Invitational 2024
Mar 14, 2024
41
Middleton-Lewis, Laeda
FR
LaBelle
6:37.79
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
42
Baker, Breille
6
Bell Creek
6:45.26
Blue Devil Invitational (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 6, 2024
43
Booe, June
FR
Tarpon Springs
6:51.12
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
44
Alamia, Ezmeralda
JR
Hardee
6:51.21
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
45
Wolfinger, Allie-Joe
FR
Anclote
6:54.97
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
46
Stockstad, Claire
FR
Berkeley Prep
6:57.67
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
47
Wentworth , Jacqueline
SO
Estero
7:00.15
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
48
Mogwitz, Magdalena
JR
Tarpon Springs
7:00.76
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
49
Dib, Karel
JR
Cardinal Mooney
7:03.68
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
50
Zsido, Gabrielle
SO
Tarpon Springs
7:07.58
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
3200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jordan, Liam
JR
Berkeley Prep
9:02.56
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
2
Marino, Andrew
JR
Bishop Verot
9:37.22
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
3
Engel, Zachary
JR
Bishop Verot
9:50.60
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
4
Toomey, Christopher
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
10:06.28
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
5
Olsen, Dennis
JR
Bishop Verot
10:06.57
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
6
Brown, Brock
JR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
10:06.75
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
7
Zielke, Zachary
JR
Bishop Verot
10:09.26
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
8
Eichten , Thomas
SO
Bishop Verot
10:17.35
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
9
Smalley, Peter
SO
Robinson
10:20.79
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
10
Duggan, Brett
SO
Booker
10:28.34
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
11
Mena, Joe
JR
Chamberlain
10:30.13
2024 Vernon Korhn Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 10, 2024
12
Elliott, Cooper
JR
Lemon Bay
10:40.51
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
13
Montero, Roman
SR
Robinson
10:51.64
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
14
Irizarry, Jordan
JR
Oasis
10:54.89
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
15
Eastman, Logan
SO
Aubrey Rogers
10:57.89
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
16
Wiedner, Truman
JR
Oasis
10:58.00
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
17
Sosa, Elijah
JR
Chamberlain
10:58.70
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
18
Barajas, Fernando
8
Frostproof
11:05.27
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
19
Sedmak, Liam
JR
Estero
11:14.19
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
20
Brown, Caleb
SO
Calvary Christian (Clr)
11:18.81
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
21
Powell, Cameron
SR
Estero
11:20.76
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
22
Jordan, Austin
SO
McKeel
11:23.93
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
23
Ramirez, Richard
JR
Frostproof
11:33.73
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
24
Welling , Alex
8
McKeel
11:34.20
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
25
Spiker, Clinten
7
Frostproof
11:35.90
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
26
Ellis, Jon
SO
Aubrey Rogers
11:37.06
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
27
Polsinelli, Joseph
SO
Bishop Verot
11:37.27
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
28
Carneiro, Daniel
JR
Aubrey Rogers
11:39.31
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
29
Peters, Yue
JR
Lakewood
11:52.28
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
30
Skadal, Alex
FR
Lemon Bay
11:52.83
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
31
Maloney, Colin
8
Berkeley Prep
11:54.22
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
32
Isme, Nalin
SO
Estero
11:55.29
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
33
Bryant, Warren
FR
Hardee
12:10.33
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
34
de la Torre, Charles
JR
Oasis
12:10.48
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
35
Perez, Jean
SR
Clewiston
12:21.33
Cardinal Newman Invitational 2024
Mar 14, 2024
36
Mars, Preston
JR
Oasis
12:21.92
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
37
Murack, Mark
SO
Clearwater Central Catholic
12:29.69
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
38
Cruse, Rowan
SO
Berkeley Prep
12:31.52
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
39
Saka, Odunayo
FR
Lakewood
12:39.24
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
40
McAskill, Drew
JR
Lemon Bay
12:43.00
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
41
Martinez, Dominic
8
Frostproof
12:51.99
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
42
Cobb, Bradon
JR
Lemon Bay
12:57.68
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
43
Barnes, Amari
SO
Lakewood
13:06.32
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
44
Bowen, Ryan
SO
LaBelle
13:08.66
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
45
Plata, Juan
SO
Hardee
13:12.62
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
46
Sanchez-Guevara, Omar
JR
LaBelle
13:30.02
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
47
Cruz, John
SR
LaBelle
13:31.12
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
48
Melton, William
SO
LaBelle
13:31.62
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
49
Bryant, Chase
JR
Hardee
13:40.76
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
50
mckenzie, kerream
SO
Clewiston
13:56.27
Cardinal Newman Invitational 2024
Mar 14, 2024
3200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dempsey, Addison
SR
Cardinal Mooney
10:31.97
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
2
De Lisle, Mackenzie
JR
Bishop Verot
10:44.38
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
3
Latif, Hannah
SR
Berkeley Prep
11:11.55
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
4
Forbes, Jazlyn
SO
Oasis
11:12.70
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
5
Baryza, Brennan
FR
Robinson
11:37.85
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
6
Gyurich, Gianna
FR
Bishop Verot
11:52.79
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
7
Louie, Alex
8
Berkeley Prep
12:17.76
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
8
Jonsson, Elin
8
McKeel
12:21.78
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
9
Sommers, Avery
JR
Estero
12:25.15
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
10
Gorsline, Lauren
FR
Aubrey Rogers
12:42.17
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
11
Kross, Caitlin
SO
Holy Names
12:42.62
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
12
Hund, Lillian
JR
Holy Names
12:42.70
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
13
Petrarca, Camille
SR
Holy Names
12:43.67
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
14
Gurick, Addie
SO
Aubrey Rogers
12:46.53
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
15
Thomas, Lily
SO
Aubrey Rogers
12:59.16
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
16
Mischen, Spencer
FR
Berkeley Prep
13:11.65
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
17
Brittenham, Hope
SR
Estero
13:11.79
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
18
Boncelet, Olivia
JR
Aubrey Rogers
13:15.35
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
19
Boyko, Madison
SO
Oasis
13:19.29
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
20
Renda, Tonia
SO
Aubrey Rogers
13:22.97
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
21
Nardone, Hailey
FR
Estero
13:24.63
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
22
Khosla, Arya
8
Berkeley Prep
13:28.70
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
23
Runnels, Ellie
SR
Cardinal Mooney
13:34.41
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
24
Lam, Sydney
JR
Tampa Catholic
14:00.37
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
25
White, Brynlee
JR
Robinson
14:07.40
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
26
Rappleyea, Annalee
SO
Bell Creek
14:14.72
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
27
Logan, Kyla
FR
Cardinal Mooney
14:18.02
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
28
Abokoora, Sophia
FR
Estero
14:47.54
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
29
Deerwester, Lauren
JR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
14:49.30
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
30
Taylor, Jean
7
Frostproof
15:17.72
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
31
MacNevin, Morgan
SO
Bell Creek
15:23.39
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
32
Deluna-Camacho, Natalia
SR
Hardee
15:56.67
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
33
Rodriguez, Amaryllis
SR
Hardee
16:25.81
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
34
Gonzalez, Jennifer
JR
Hardee
18:18.33
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
35
Cunningham, Sophia
SO
Gateway (Fort Myers)
18:44.69
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Nicholas, Alexandra
SR
Holy Names
15.03
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
1.7
2
Snead, Nyla
JR
Lakewood
15.93
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
2.7
3
Edwards, Ibre
JR
Booker
16.15
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
0.6
4
Varmah, Kaikara
JR
Holy Names
16.29
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
1.8
5
Diaz, Marily
JR
Berkeley Prep
16.57
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.8
6
Vasquez, Yalimar
JR
Frostproof
16.87
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
2.5
7
Gianfilippo, Kira
FR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
16.97
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
1.2
8
Vezzola, Erin
SO
Oasis
17.16
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.1
9
Roman, Sofia
JR
Bishop Verot
17.33
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
-1.1
10
Julmeus, Kristen
JR
Estero
17.35
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
-1.1
11
Bolgiano , Elise
JR
Bishop Verot
17.74
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
1.6
12
Smith, Jazmin
SO
Lemon Bay
17.81
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
2.4
13
Bogan, Janiah
JR
Lakewood
18.46
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
2.0
14
Jackson, Laniyah
FR
Booker
18.74
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
0.9
15
Galety, Caliphta
JR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
18.94
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
1.6
16
Pierre, Danaelle
SO
Hardee
19.16
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
0.3
17
Llorente, Brooke
SO
Lemon Bay
19.35
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
2.4
18
Michel, Keyshia
JR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
19.52
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
-2.2
19
Fields, Tyra
JR
Clewiston
19.73
Cardinal Newman Invitational 2024
Mar 14, 2024
-0.6
20
Reily , Grace
SO
Bishop Verot
19.89
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
1.3
21
Johnson, Kalyn
JR
Clewiston
20.06
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
0.6
22
Lukaszewicz, Veronika
SO
Aubrey Rogers
20.15
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
0.4
23
Turner, Payton
FR
Frostproof
20.31
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
-0.7
24
Cole, Ellie
FR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
20.42
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
1.5
25
Sheldon, Hunter
SR
Oasis
20.57
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
-1.2
26
Wharton, Evelyn
SO
Aubrey Rogers
20.68
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
0.4
27
Carlino, Kenzie
FR
Cardinal Mooney
20.72
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
1.3
28
Antoine, Abbigail
SO
Gateway (Fort Myers)
20.87
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
-1.1
29
Rolle, Jamyiah
FR
Aubrey Rogers
21.46
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
-1.1
30
Richardson, Briahna
JR
Gateway Charter
21.49
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
0.9
30
Lovince, Rakeysha
SO
Gateway (Fort Myers)
21.49
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
-2.6
32
Sheldon, Piper
FR
Oasis
21.62
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
-1.1
33
Mearriam, Ayla
FR
Cardinal Mooney
21.80
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.9
34
Mcleod, Brianna
JR
Booker
21.93
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
-0.2
35
Dixon, Gabrielle
JR
Anclote
22.81
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
-3.1
36
Neuhaus, Reagan
JR
Berkeley Prep
23.59
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
-3.2
37
Koch, Lizzy
FR
Cardinal Mooney
23.79
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
1.8
38
Borda, Sarenna
FR
Cardinal Mooney
24.15
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
1.8
39
FIGUEROA, REINALIS
FR
Chamberlain
25.57
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
-3.1
40
Stewart, Courtney
FR
Gateway Charter
26.22
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
-2.6
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hartwell, Rashard
SR
Lakewood
14.91
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.1
2
Little IV, James
JR
Bishop Verot
14.95
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
0.5
3
Clark , Cayden
SO
Bishop Verot
15.92
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
0.6
4
Wilson, Evan
SO
Lakewood
16.16
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.7
5
Skellet, Haden
SR
Lemon Bay
16.35
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
3.6
6
Largent, Eli
SO
Lakewood
16.52
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.8
7
Thomas, Chacour
SR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
16.62
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
0.8
8
Green, Darius
SR
Berkeley Prep
16.66
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.8
9
Duclona, Robenson
FR
Bishop Verot
17.01
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
-0.6
10
Haedike, Zach
JR
Berkeley Prep
17.04
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
-3.6
11
Thompson , Macrae
SO
Bishop Verot
17.06
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
2.2
12
Bullard, Jr., Douglas
JR
Lake Placid
17.15
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
2.1
13
Griffin, Nigel
SO
Lakewood
17.20
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
2.8
14
Green, Isaiah
SR
Clewiston
17.54
Cardinal Newman Invitational 2024
Mar 14, 2024
-1.4
15
Cherry, Shaun
JR
Hardee
17.84
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
0.9
16
Gourley, Dylan
SO
Gateway (Fort Myers)
18.43
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
0.7
17
Ashley, Caleb
SR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
18.85
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
1.9
18
Hanson, Chevaughn
SR
Lemon Bay
18.93
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
1.7
19
Gonzales, Ayden
FR
Bishop Verot
19.14
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
-0.6
20
Pittman , Daiveon
SR
Frostproof
19.59
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
0.9
21
Cruz, Bryan
JR
Cardinal Mooney
20.08
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
1.7
22
Villarreal, Conrado
JR
Clewiston
20.18
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
0.2
23
McKay, Liam
FR
Cardinal Mooney
20.53
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
1.1
24
Johnson, Jayvian
JR
Booker
20.61
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
2.8
25
Scurry, Marcus
SR
Cardinal Mooney
20.74
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
2.8
26
Arrindell, Raymond
SO
Discovery
21.01
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
0.9
27
Lainez, Joel
SR
LaBelle
21.86
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
+0.0
28
Wilson, Jyair
FR
Lakewood
22.58
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
2.4
29
McKay, Liam
FR
Cardinal Mooney
24.06
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.3
30
Hutcherson, Caleb
JR
Lemon Bay
24.17
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
2.1
31
Macklongs, Jatavius
SR
Clewiston
24.53
Cardinal Newman Invitational 2024
Mar 14, 2024
-0.4
32
Taylor, Robert
FR
Lakewood
25.38
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
2.4
400 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Little IV, James
JR
Bishop Verot
57.46
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
2
Torres, Dominic
JR
Bishop Verot
1:00.00
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 2, 2024
3
Garcy, Jack
SR
Tampa Catholic
1:01.32
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
4
Skellet, Haden
SR
Lemon Bay
1:01.34
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
5
Mccarty, Shane
SR
Bishop Verot
1:01.77
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
6
Gourley, Dylan
SO
Gateway (Fort Myers)
1:01.78
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
7
Haedike, Zach
JR
Berkeley Prep
1:01.89
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
8
Green, Darius
SR
Berkeley Prep
1:02.46
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
9
Bradley, Josh
JR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
1:02.99
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
10
Casillas, Rafael
JR
Bishop Verot
1:03.01
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 2, 2024
11
Dost, Ray
SO
Berkeley Prep
1:03.25
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
12
Green, Isaiah
SR
Clewiston
1:03.97
Cardinal Newman Invitational 2024
Mar 14, 2024
13
Rivers, Tahj
SO
Lakewood
1:04.18
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
14
Peterson, Michael
FR
Booker
1:05.04
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
15
Washington, Koletin
SO
Chamberlain
1:05.06
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
16
Hanson, Chevaughn
SR
Lemon Bay
1:05.14
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
17
Maynor, Joshua
FR
Lakewood
1:05.37
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
18
Harkless, Philippe
JR
Berkeley Prep
1:05.83
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
19
Hartwell, Rashard
SR
Lakewood
1:05.90
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
20
Bell, Turi
JR
Booker
1:05.98
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
21
Arrindell, Raymond
SO
Discovery
1:06.51
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
22
Villarreal, Conrado
JR
Clewiston
1:07.69
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
23
Pittman , Daiveon
SR
Frostproof
1:07.79
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
24
Ashley, Caleb
SR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
1:08.04
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
25
Warren, Damarion
JR
Chamberlain
1:08.06
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
26
Johnson, Jayvian
JR
Booker
1:08.33
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
27
Wilson, Jyair
FR
Lakewood
1:08.52
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
28
Jansma, Jayden
SO
Lemon Bay
1:08.62
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
29
Thomas, Chacour
SR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
1:08.97
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
30
Martinez, Oscar
JR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
1:09.00
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
31
Blandon, Alexander
SO
Tampa Catholic
1:09.26
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
32
Sanchez, Alexie
JR
Chamberlain
1:09.58
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
33
Cruz, Bryan
JR
Cardinal Mooney
1:10.31
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
34
Griffin, Nigel
SO
Lakewood
1:10.66
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
35
Cherry, Shaun
JR
Hardee
1:10.70
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
36
Lainez, Joel
SR
LaBelle
1:13.58
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
37
Bryant, Chase
JR
Hardee
1:14.15
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
38
Gaymon, Kashaad
SO
Gateway (Fort Myers)
1:14.57
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
39
Pruett, Lucas
SO
Oasis
1:14.85
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
40
Letter, Tim
SR
Tampa Catholic
1:15.89
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
41
Beasley, Grayson
JR
Tenoroc
1:16.05
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
42
Dick, Ransom
FR
Hardee
1:16.85
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
43
McKay, Liam
FR
Cardinal Mooney
1:17.27
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
44
Taylor, Robert
FR
Lakewood
1:23.36
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
45
Sewnarine, John
SO
Discovery
1:23.37
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
46
Mendoza, David
FR
Clewiston
1:28.27
Cardinal Newman Invitational 2024
Mar 14, 2024
400 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Padgett, Kobi-Skye
JR
Berkeley Prep
1:07.18
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
2
Edwards, Ibre
JR
Booker
1:07.97
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
3
Roman, Sofia
JR
Bishop Verot
1:08.92
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
4
Bolgiano , Elise
JR
Bishop Verot
1:09.82
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
5
Jackson, Laniyah
FR
Booker
1:12.97
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
6
Diaz, Marily
JR
Berkeley Prep
1:13.05
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
7
Jarrell, Mia
JR
Tarpon Springs
1:13.06
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
8
Smith, Jazmin
SO
Lemon Bay
1:13.12
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
9
Gorsline, Lauren
FR
Aubrey Rogers
1:14.01
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
10
Lopez del Valle, Mariana
JR
Berkeley Prep
1:15.22
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
11
Vasquez, Yalimar
JR
Frostproof
1:16.24
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
12
Vezzola, Erin
SO
Oasis
1:16.64
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
13
Julmeus, Kristen
JR
Estero
1:17.84
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
14
Castle, Sophia
JR
Aubrey Rogers
1:18.29
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
15
Galety, Caliphta
JR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
1:20.57
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
16
Walker, Natalie
JR
Lemon Bay
1:21.09
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
17
Johnson, Kalyn
JR
Clewiston
1:21.74
Cardinal Newman Invitational 2024
Mar 14, 2024
18
Stuiso, Emily
JR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
1:21.95
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
19
Sheldon, Piper
FR
Oasis
1:22.07
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
20
Michel, Keyshia
JR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
1:22.79
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
21
Mearriam, Ayla
FR
Cardinal Mooney
1:24.25
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
22
Harrison, Caroline
SO
Aubrey Rogers
1:24.74
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
23
Neuhaus, Reagan
JR
Berkeley Prep
1:25.08
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
24
Holmes, Milan
SO
Clewiston
1:27.56
Cardinal Newman Invitational 2024
Mar 14, 2024
25
Ghafouri, Ayla
SO
Tarpon Springs
1:27.99
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
25
Fields, Tyra
JR
Clewiston
1:27.99
Cardinal Newman Invitational 2024
Mar 14, 2024
27
Koch, Lizzy
FR
Cardinal Mooney
1:31.41
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
28
Plank, Lauren
FR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
1:31.50
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
29
Antoine, Abbigail
SO
Gateway (Fort Myers)
1:33.16
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
30
Mcleod, Brianna
JR
Booker
1:33.41
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
31
Turner, Payton
FR
Frostproof
1:34.24
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
32
Bogan, Janiah
JR
Lakewood
1:34.93
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
33
Chandran, Keerthi
SO
Aubrey Rogers
1:36.17
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
34
Saint Louis, Nahama
SO
Gateway (Fort Myers)
1:47.08
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Clewiston
43.28
Charles
,
Campbell
,
Trimble
,
Ray
Lake Mary Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifer)
Mar 9, 2024
2
Lakewood
43.45
Wheeler
,
Fort
,
Saka
,
Morris
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
3
Robinson
43.94
Aikens
,
Holman
,
Toure
,
Logan
2024 Vernon Korhn Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 10, 2024
4
Cardinal Mooney
44.04
Jordan
,
Jackson
,
Scurry
,
O'Daniel
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
5
Tenoroc
44.09
Delu
,
Furman
,
Garrett
,
Davis
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
6
Frostproof
44.37
Daniels
,
Gammage
,
Blocker
,
Plain
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
7
Berkeley Prep
44.41
Haedike
,
Cooper
,
Green
,
Wehrell
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
8
Avon Park
44.50
Kirkland
,
Sheilds
,
Watkins
,
Langston
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
9
Lemon Bay
44.53
Grossenbacher
,
Jansma
,
Williams-Heard
,
Scott
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
10
Gateway (Fort Myers)
44.72
Fomby
,
Gourley
,
Carroll
,
Starr-Howard
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
11
Booker
44.92
Bell
,
Estrada
,
Hill
,
Hugan
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
12
LaBelle
45.02
Gunsby
,
Rivas
,
Williams
,
Santamaria
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
13
Clearwater Central Catholic
45.29
McClellan
,
Stephens
,
Smith
,
Wilkins III
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
14
Tampa Catholic
45.49
Tate
,
Dimaria
,
Pena
,
Mitchell
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
15
Chamberlain
45.64
Jolly
,
Pichonaud
,
Roman
,
Allen
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
16
McKeel
45.80
Torres
,
Vegter
,
Gray
,
Migliore
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
17
Mulberry
45.87
Grant
,
Meyers
,
Sledge
,
Nichols
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
18
Calvary Christian (Clr)
46.00
Wolcott
,
Sparrow
,
Roberts
,
Hand
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
19
Aubrey Rogers
46.20
Steward
,
Sararo
,
Saintelias
,
Trittler
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
20
Jefferson
46.79
Hannah
,
Turner
,
Bacon
,
Gray
Newsome Wolves Invitational 2024
Feb 24, 2024
21
Oasis
46.97
Franco
,
Poland
,
Poole
,
Wittmer
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
22
Bell Creek
47.09
Quin'Darryn
,
Tillman
,
Jones
,
Guild
Newsome Wolves Invitational 2024
Feb 24, 2024
23
Hardee
47.24
Delhomme
,
Cherry
,
Myrick
,
Mullins
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
24
Gateway Charter
48.32
Walker
,
Walker
,
Magar-Singleton
,
Reeves
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
25
Discovery
48.67
Berto
,
Auguste
,
Clarke
,
Williams
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
26
Estero
49.27
Cavazos
,
Hall
,
Philipps
,
Kreuscher
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Holy Names
49.90
Hyer
,
Givens
,
Varmah
,
Nicholas
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
2
Berkeley Prep
50.57
Stowell
,
Padgett
,
Lopez del Valle
,
Raffington
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
3
Tarpon Springs
51.97
Hines
,
Farley
,
Dolch
,
Mims
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
4
Aubrey Rogers
52.55
Pierre
,
Joseph
,
Bershadski
,
Santos
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
5
Cardinal Mooney
53.40
Steele
,
Borda
,
Koch
,
Totera
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
6
Clewiston
53.52
Lake Mary Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifer)
Mar 9, 2024
7
Hardee
54.75
Holley
,
Justice
,
Pierre
,
Nunez
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
8
Discovery
55.07
Newton
,
Green
,
Brown-Newman
,
Spence
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
9
Gateway (Fort Myers)
55.16
Holiday
,
Dorsaint
,
Steinbrecher
,
Erskine
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
10
Jefferson
55.27
Crawford
,
Edwards
,
Johnson
,
Abreu
Newsome Wolves Invitational 2024
Feb 24, 2024
11
Clearwater Central Catholic
55.42
Maganias
,
Gillis
,
Stoner
,
Stoner
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
12
Oasis
55.43
Maier
,
Sykes
,
Henkle
,
Miller
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
13
LaBelle
55.51
White
,
Sandoval
,
Esquivel
,
Wheatle
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
14
Frostproof
55.74
Vasquez
,
Gordan
,
Smith
,
Sloan
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
15
Gateway Charter
56.06
Maldonado
,
Rayner
,
Mendez
,
Stewart
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
16
Tenoroc
56.32
Smith
,
Jean
,
Fernandez
,
Wilson
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
17
Estero
57.92
Clavelin
,
Kramer
,
Benitez
,
Sanchez
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
18
Bell Creek
1:00.36
Gomez
,
Spurlock
,
McElrath
,
McCormick
Newsome Wolves Invitational 2024
Feb 24, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bishop Verot
3:28.45
Carter
,
Carmo
,
Roker
,
Williams
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 2, 2024
2
Lakewood
3:31.76
Davis
,
Bethune
,
Vogeler
,
Morris
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
3
Booker
3:32.20
Estrada
,
Kennon
,
Mobley
,
Evans
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
4
Jefferson
3:34.95
Young
,
STORY
,
Turner
,
Bacon
2024 Vernon Korhn Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 10, 2024
5
Estero
3:37.17
Kreuscher
,
Sedmak
,
Sedmak
,
Powell
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
6
Aubrey Rogers
3:37.32
Ardoline
,
Lennertz
,
Turner
,
Bevan
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
7
Berkeley Prep
3:41.68
Klapman
,
Jordan
,
Dost
,
Souchet
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
8
Gateway (Fort Myers)
3:41.73
Gray
,
Fernander
,
Barnes
,
Louis
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
9
Clewiston
3:43.89
Trimble
,
Ray
,
Mullings
,
Hughley
Cardinal Newman Invitational 2024
Mar 14, 2024
10
Lemon Bay
3:44.86
Grossenbacher
,
Jansma
,
Scott
,
Mertzlufft
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
11
Hardee
3:49.83
Mullins
,
Nadaskay
,
Funderberg
,
Cornell
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
12
LaBelle
3:52.51
Gunsby
,
Moredo
,
Zander
,
Santamaria
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
13
Mulberry
3:54.33
Grant
,
Nichols
,
Nichols
,
Wilson
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
14
Tenoroc
3:55.90
Davis
,
Garrett
,
Smith
,
Thomas
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
15
Calvary Christian (Clr)
3:56.35
Pieper
,
Schaeffer
,
Bunner
,
Bradley
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
16
Avon Park
4:05.93
jones
,
Roman
,
Timmons
,
Langston
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
17
Frostproof
4:06.21
Robey
,
Bagwell
,
Ramirez
,
Griffiths
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
18
Cardinal Mooney
4:11.98
Shamsey
,
Kline
,
Gillson
,
Ferrari
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
19
Bell Creek
4:12.24
Barnes
,
Tillman
,
Leon
,
Gardner
Newsome Wolves Invitational 2024
Feb 24, 2024
20
Discovery
4:18.16
Cariotte
,
Hernandez
,
Green
,
Pederedux
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
21
Oasis
4:25.52
Sosa
,
Wittmer
,
Zuchlewski
,
Davis
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Booker
4:15.39
Edwards
,
Jackson
,
Crawford
,
Peterson
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
2
Holy Names
4:15.61
Givens
,
Hyer
,
Varmah
,
Chudzinski
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
3
Bishop Verot
4:16.19
De Lisle
,
Muddell
,
Gyurich
,
Juda
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 2, 2024
4
Aubrey Rogers
4:18.10
Joseph
,
Gorsline
,
Grabowski
,
McDonald
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
5
Berkeley Prep
4:20.12
Stowell
,
Cuthbertson
,
Lopez del Valle
,
Padgett
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
6
Calvary Christian (Clr)
4:23.00
Haislip
,
Morris
,
Klaus
,
Palmisano
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
7
Cardinal Mooney
4:24.47
Selke
,
Murray
,
Lessig
,
Rumph
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
8
Discovery
4:39.92
Buckle
,
Buckle
,
Buckle
,
Green
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
9
Gateway (Fort Myers)
4:41.98
Johnson
,
Santos Porro
,
Steinbrecher
,
Michel
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
10
Tarpon Springs
4:43.78
Hines
,
Natale
,
Levzow
,
Jarrell
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
11
Hardee
4:46.62
Holley
,
Nunez
,
Nadaskay
,
Taylor
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
12
Oasis
4:46.66
Gaff
,
Moreau
,
Pate
,
Appleby
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
13
Lemon Bay
4:47.23
Tieu
,
Haynes
,
Wilson
,
Link
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
14
Clearwater Central Catholic
4:49.76
Stoner
,
Murack
,
Stoner
,
McFeeture
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
15
Tenoroc
4:52.34
Alleyne
,
Wilson
,
Smith
,
Fernandez
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
16
Estero
4:52.89
Sommers
,
Sommers
,
Abokoora
,
Wentworth
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
17
LaBelle
4:55.52
Zuniga
,
Zander
,
Chairez
,
Middleton-Lewis
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
18
Jefferson
5:00.89
Edwards
,
Febres
,
Abreu
,
Crawford
Newsome Wolves Invitational 2024
Feb 24, 2024
19
Lakewood
5:07.34
Lewis-McIntosh
,
Sutton
,
Williams
,
Taylor
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
20
Bell Creek
5:17.62
Piroutek
,
MacNevin
,
Rappleyea
,
Carollo
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Robinson
8:16.67
Johnson
,
Rios
,
Sackenheim
,
Montero
2024 Vernon Korhn Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 10, 2024
2
Aubrey Rogers
8:16.73
Bevan
,
Krohman
,
Morrison
,
Turner
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
3
Lakewood
8:31.01
Long
,
Morrow
,
Rene
,
Bethune
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
4
Estero
8:46.36
Powell
,
Kreuscher
,
Sedmak
,
Sedmak
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
5
Tampa Catholic
8:53.59
Garcy
,
Letter
,
Tate
,
Thomas Dolan
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
6
Booker
9:15.59
Mobley
,
White
,
Mendoza
,
Peterson
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
7
Bishop Verot
9:16.13
Carmo
,
Hall
,
Colon
,
Kent
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 2, 2024
8
Lemon Bay
9:18.24
Elliott
,
Marquette
,
Domke
,
Cobb
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
9
Clewiston
9:22.68
Perez
,
Mullings
,
Llossas
,
Pope
Cardinal Newman Invitational 2024
Mar 14, 2024
10
McKeel
9:27.25
Vegter
,
smith
,
Burgess
,
McKnight
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
11
Hardee
9:30.31
Funderberg
,
Parker
,
Lopez
,
Nadaskay
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
12
LaBelle
9:37.07
Moredo
,
Cruz
,
Springer
,
Zander
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
13
Cardinal Mooney
9:38.56
Garland
,
Garland
,
Shipe
,
Mitten
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
14
Frostproof
9:49.06
Ramirez
,
Chavez
,
Barajas
,
Sanchez
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
15
Discovery
9:55.71
Sewnarine
,
Forgues
,
Maisonet
,
Lantigua
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
16
Chamberlain
10:05.86
Camacho
,
Warren
,
Pemberton
,
Taylor
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
17
Oasis
10:09.05
Mars
,
Davis
,
Zuchlewski
,
Pollard
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
18
Calvary Christian (Clr)
10:34.39
Doss
,
Shelton
,
Ibrahim
,
Menias
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
19
Clearwater Central Catholic
10:52.81
Chambers
,
Faroy
,
Stone
,
Murack
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Robinson
10:24.46
White
,
Rodrigues
,
Tate
,
Baryza
2024 Vernon Korhn Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 10, 2024
2
Aubrey Rogers
10:30.02
Boncelet
,
Anderson
,
Renda
,
Rook
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
3
Bishop Verot
10:33.05
Sweeney
,
Muddell
,
Ward
,
Gyurich
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
4
Cardinal Mooney
10:34.00
Dempsey
,
Selke
,
Lessig
,
Murray
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
5
Calvary Christian (Clr)
10:45.00
Ford
,
Klaus
,
Jerger
,
Kontz
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
6
Holy Names
10:46.86
Kross
,
Aschenbrenner
,
Hund
,
Petrarca
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
7
McKeel
11:16.36
Adams
,
Reynolds
,
Miller
,
Jonsson
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
8
Hardee
11:35.63
Alamia
,
Aviles
,
Deluna-Camacho
,
Ramos
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
9
Oasis
11:53.11
Vezzola
,
Forbes
,
Sykes
,
Pate
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
10
Frostproof
11:57.71
Alvarado
,
Taylor
,
Liboy
,
Barajas
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
11
Lakewood
12:44.18
Gibson
,
Williams
,
Groves
,
Johnson
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
12
Tampa Catholic
13:05.36
Lam
,
Fernandez
,
Mendenhall
,
Williams
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
13
Anclote
13:20.11
Ferguson
,
Powe
,
Wolfinger
,
Flores
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
14
Discovery
14:24.59
Leavengood
,
Feliciano
,
Martinez
,
Destin
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kennon, Chauncey
SO
Booker
1.88m
6' 2"
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
2
Ashley, Jerry
JR
Bishop Verot
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
2
Richards, Tristan
SO
Calvary Christian (Clr)
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
4
Besse, Nolan
JR
Cardinal Mooney
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
4
McCorkle, Chris
JR
Cardinal Mooney
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
4
Rigby, Shamar
FR
Clearwater Central Catholic
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
7
Gambrell, Elias
SO
Lemon Bay
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
7
Gillson , Daniel
SR
Cardinal Mooney
1.72m
5' 7.75"
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
7
Gould, Jagger
JR
Lemon Bay
1.72m
5' 7.75"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
7
Green, Darius
SR
Berkeley Prep
1.72m
5' 7.75"
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
7
Garcy, Jack
SR
Tampa Catholic
1.72m
5' 7.75"
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
7
Solomon , Donavan
SR
Frostproof
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
7
Wilson, Evan
SO
Lakewood
1.72m
5' 7.75"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
7
Hall, Shaun
JR
Estero
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
15
Toler, Ty
SO
Calvary Christian (Clr)
1.69m
5' 6.5"
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
16
Jansma, Jayden
SO
Lemon Bay
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
16
Jones, Jaiden
SR
Bishop Verot
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
16
Sells, Kaden
JR
Chamberlain
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
16
Quinn, Dylan
SR
Berkeley Prep
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
20
Douglas, Eric
FR
Tampa Catholic
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
20
Sketch, Sawyer
JR
Berkeley Prep
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
22
Mahoney, Henry
FR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
23
Poland, Todd
FR
Oasis
1.52m
4' 11.75"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lopez del Valle, Mariana
JR
Berkeley Prep
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
1
Bolgiano , Elise
JR
Bishop Verot
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
3
Johnson, V'Darielle
JR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
1.52m
4' 11.75"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
4
Wiebe, Cadyn
FR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
4
Ingraham, Alyssa
SO
Frostproof
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
4
Powe, Kaitlyn
SO
Anclote
1.47m
4' 9.75"
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
4
Levzow, Lyndie
SR
Tarpon Springs
1.47m
4' 9.75"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
8
Vezzola, Erin
SO
Oasis
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
8
Raffington, Kaylee
FR
Berkeley Prep
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
8
Wallin, Angelina
SR
McKeel
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
8
Valdes Ferrer, Vanessa
SO
Calvary Christian (Clr)
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
12
Reily , Grace
SO
Bishop Verot
1.37m
4' 6"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
13
Lane, Jada
SO
Calvary Christian (Clr)
1.27m
4' 2"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
13
Robinson, Kelsey
FR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
1.27m
4' 2"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
13
Smith, Jazmin
SO
Lemon Bay
1.27m
4' 2"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
16
Hoversten, Emmett
FR
Berkeley Prep
1.17m
3' 10"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sketch, Sawyer
JR
Berkeley Prep
4.25m
13' 11.25"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
2
King, Kyle
SR
Estero
3.49m
11' 5.25"
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
3
Adcock, Cooper
JR
Lemon Bay
3.35m
10' 11.75"
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
4
Chapman, Austin
JR
Hardee
3.00m
9' 10"
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
5
Flowers, Noah
JR
Berkeley Prep
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
5
Gourley, Dylan
SO
Gateway (Fort Myers)
2.90m
9' 6.25"
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
7
Campanella, Dylan
SO
Lemon Bay
2.85m
9' 4.25"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
7
Bryant, Chase
JR
Hardee
2.85m
9' 4.25"
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
9
Bell, Lucas
JR
Lemon Bay
2.70m
8' 10.25"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
10
Sackenheim, Matthew
SO
Robinson
2.58m
8' 5.5"
2024 Vernon Korhn Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 10, 2024
11
Gould, Jagger
JR
Lemon Bay
2.55m
8' 4.25"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
12
Mounts, Luke
FR
Bishop Verot
2.53m
8' 3.5"
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
13
Hernandez, Ismael
SO
Bishop Verot
2.44m
8' 0"
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
13
Tank, Antonio
SO
Gateway (Fort Myers)
2.44m
8' 0"
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
15
Chavez, Erick
FR
Frostproof
2.40m
7' 10.5"
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
15
Sanchez-Zepeda, Eder
JR
Hardee
2.40m
7' 10.5"
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
17
Cremeens, Isaac
SO
Clearwater Central Catholic
2.15m
7' 0.5"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
18
Romero, Kermit
FR
Frostproof
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
19
Moralez, Jose
6
Frostproof
1.50m
4' 11"
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hronrich, Grace
SO
Cardinal Mooney
2.90m
9' 6.25"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1
Walters, Olivia
SR
Berkeley Prep
2.90m
9' 6.25"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
3
Vericker, Lizzie
SO
Holy Names
2.45m
8' 0.5"
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
4
Brittenham, Hope
SR
Estero
2.38m
7' 9.75"
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
5
Guthikonda, Lakshmi
JR
Berkeley Prep
2.30m
7' 6.5"
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
5
Younes, Sarah
JR
Holy Names
2.30m
7' 6.5"
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
5
Diaz, Marily
JR
Berkeley Prep
2.30m
7' 6.5"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
8
Nuyianes, Mary
JR
Berkeley Prep
2.15m
7' 0.5"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
8
Davis, Finley
JR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
2.15m
7' 0.5"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
10
Romero, Dominyka
SR
Bishop Verot
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
10
Dickinson, Faith
SO
Lemon Bay
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
10
Deluna-Camacho, Natalia
SR
Hardee
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
13
Atherholt, Emily
FR
Lemon Bay
2.00m
6' 6.75"
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
13
Cubillos, Carolina
JR
Holy Names
2.00m
6' 6.75"
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
15
Sommers, Charlotte
FR
Estero
1.95m
6' 4.75"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
15
McMaster , Mia
SO
Bishop Verot
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
17
Borda, Sarenna
FR
Cardinal Mooney
1.85m
6' 0.75"
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
17
Murack, Mara
SO
Clearwater Central Catholic
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
19
Nadaskay, Madelyn
SO
Hardee
1.65m
5' 5"
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
19
Sanchez, Araceliz
7
Frostproof
1.65m
5' 5"
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
19
Griffiths , Ava
8
Frostproof
1.65m
5' 5"
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
22
Hipolito-Hernandez, Natalie
SO
Hardee
1.50m
4' 11"
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hall, Shaun
JR
Estero
6.47m
21' 2.75"
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
-4.6
2
Kennon, Chauncey
SO
Booker
6.43m
21' 1.25"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
2.5
3
Scurry, Sean
SR
Cardinal Mooney
6.37m
20' 10.75"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
-1.5
4
Turner, Quintin
SR
Jefferson
6.35m
20' 10"
Newsome Wolves Invitational 2024
Feb 24, 2024
+0.0
4
Souchet, Marco
JR
Berkeley Prep
6.35m
20' 10"
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
0.2
6
Avin, Eric
SR
Bishop Verot
6.32m
20' 9"
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
1.2
7
Green, Darius
SR
Berkeley Prep
6.27m
20' 7"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
-2.1
7
Johnson, Lakeem
SR
Robinson
6.27m
20' 7"
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
0.5
9
Little IV, James
JR
Bishop Verot
6.12m
20' 1"
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 2, 2024
+0.0
10
Spencer, Damian
SR
Anclote
6.11m
20' 0.5"
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
0.9
11
Toler, Ty
SO
Calvary Christian (Clr)
6.10m
20' 0.25"
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
1.5
12
Starr-Howard, Jayden
JR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
6.09m
19' 11.75"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
+0.0
13
Williams, Demontero
JR
Tampa Catholic
5.97m
19' 7"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
1.5
14
Brazley, Mark
SO
Bishop Verot
5.90m
19' 4.25"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
-1.4
15
Hall, Aidan
JR
McKeel
5.89m
19' 4"
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
2.3
16
Reyes, Ryan
SO
Aubrey Rogers
5.87m
19' 3.25"
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
-2.1
17
Hayes, Karaijus
SO
Booker
5.85m
19' 2.5"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
1.0
18
Dimas-Balderas, Jose
SR
LaBelle
5.82m
19' 1.25"
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
-0.4
19
Fomby, Lennox
SO
Gateway (Fort Myers)
5.79m
19' 0"
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
+0.0
19
McCain, Trey
JR
Clewiston
5.79m
19' 0"
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
1.0
21
Smith, Jsai
SO
Clearwater Central Catholic
5.76m
18' 10.75"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
1.2
22
Bradley, Josh
JR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
5.74m
18' 10"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
2.5
22
Davis, Quin'Darryn
SR
Bell Creek
5.74m
18' 10"
Blue Devil Invitational (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 6, 2024
-1.1
24
Gammage, Eddie
SR
Frostproof
5.73m
18' 9.75"
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
2.0
25
STORY, QUINTEN
JR
Jefferson
5.72m
18' 9.25"
Newsome Wolves Invitational 2024
Feb 24, 2024
1.5
26
Roker, Leroy
SR
Bishop Verot
5.67m
18' 7.25"
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 2, 2024
+0.0
27
Bell, Turi
JR
Booker
5.65m
18' 6.5"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
4.0
27
Roman, Rod
SR
Chamberlain
5.65m
18' 6.5"
2024 Vernon Korhn Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 10, 2024
0.1
29
Carmo , Jadrien
SO
Bishop Verot
5.63m
18' 5.75"
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 2, 2024
+0.0
30
Wells, Amry
SR
Lemon Bay
5.59m
18' 4.25"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
-1.0
31
Connelly, Colby
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
5.55m
18' 2.5"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
1.6
32
Sketch, Sawyer
JR
Berkeley Prep
5.51m
18' 1"
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
+0.0
33
James, Trevon
SO
Aubrey Rogers
5.45m
17' 10.75"
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
-0.9
34
Daniels, Donte
JR
Frostproof
5.44m
17' 10.25"
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
1.4
35
Barnum, Alexander
SO
Bishop Verot
5.29m
17' 4.25"
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
1.7
36
Fairchild, Brayden
SR
Bishop Verot
5.28m
17' 4"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
-2.0
37
Cannon, James
FR
Oasis
5.26m
17' 3.25"
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
-2.4
38
Avila-Mena, Alejandro
FR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
5.25m
17' 2.75"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
1.9
39
Peterson, Michael
FR
Booker
5.24m
17' 2.25"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
-0.5
40
Blandon, Alexander
SO
Tampa Catholic
5.20m
17' 0.75"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
1.4
41
Austin, Trey'vion
FR
Robinson
5.18m
17' 0"
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
+0.0
41
Charles, Xavier
SR
Clewiston
5.18m
17' 0"
Lake Mary Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifer)
Mar 9, 2024
2.3
43
Daniel, Gemarri
JR
Robinson
5.12m
16' 9.75"
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
+0.0
43
Hutcherson, Caleb
JR
Lemon Bay
5.12m
16' 9.75"
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
1.6
45
Blackstock, Amare
SR
LaBelle
5.02m
16' 5.75"
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
0.5
46
Butterworth, Kayvin
SO
Robinson
4.95m
16' 3"
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
+0.0
47
Quinn, Dylan
SR
Berkeley Prep
4.90m
16' 1"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
1.4
48
Jones, Jermal
SO
Bell Creek
4.76m
15' 7.5"
Newsome Wolves Invitational 2024
Feb 24, 2024
1.2
49
Sanchez, Alexie
JR
Chamberlain
4.70m
15' 5"
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
1.8
50
Martin, Max
JR
Lemon Bay
4.66m
15' 3.5"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Nicholas, Alexandra
SR
Holy Names
5.43m
17' 9.75"
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
0.2
2
Peterson, Jakai
SR
Booker
5.35m
17' 6.75"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
-0.1
3
Snead, Nyla
JR
Lakewood
5.29m
17' 4.25"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
-1.9
4
Raffington, Kaylee
FR
Berkeley Prep
5.13m
16' 10"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
+0.0
5
Diaz, Marily
JR
Berkeley Prep
4.88m
16' 0.25"
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
+0.0
6
Ingraham, Alyssa
SO
Frostproof
4.83m
15' 10.25"
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
-1.3
7
Smith, Terrietta
SR
Booker
4.67m
15' 4"
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
0.6
8
Gianfilippo, Kira
FR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
4.52m
14' 10"
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
0.2
9
McFeeture, Gracie
SO
Clearwater Central Catholic
4.42m
14' 6"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
+0.0
10
Tobias, Ellie
SO
Calvary Christian (Clr)
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
+0.0
11
Wharton, Evelyn
SO
Aubrey Rogers
4.36m
14' 3.75"
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
-2.4
12
Vo, Bethany
SO
Lemon Bay
4.35m
14' 3.25"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
+0.0
13
Johnson, Kalyn
JR
Clewiston
4.33m
14' 2.5"
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
1.4
14
Holiday, Thatiyana
JR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
4.30m
14' 1.25"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
+0.0
15
Rushing, TyLa
SR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
4.17m
13' 8.25"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
+0.0
16
McCormick, Campbell
8
Bell Creek
4.15m
13' 7.5"
Newsome Wolves Invitational 2024
Feb 24, 2024
+0.0
17
Rolle, Jamyiah
FR
Aubrey Rogers
4.13m
13' 6.75"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
0.5
18
Castle, Sophia
JR
Aubrey Rogers
4.10m
13' 5.5"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
0.5
18
Valdes Ferrer, Vanessa
SO
Calvary Christian (Clr)
4.10m
13' 5.5"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
+0.0
18
Smith, Jazmin
SO
Lemon Bay
4.10m
13' 5.5"
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
0.8
21
Flowers, Lila
8
Berkeley Prep
4.09m
13' 5"
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
1.1
22
Wheatle, Asania
SO
LaBelle
3.98m
13' 0.75"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
+0.0
23
Poperchnyy, Victoria
SO
Lemon Bay
3.97m
13' 0.25"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
0.1
24
Witter, Mickalia
SR
Clewiston
3.94m
12' 11.25"
Lake Mary Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifer)
Mar 9, 2024
0.6
25
Maloni, Josie
JR
Cardinal Mooney
3.90m
12' 9.5"
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
0.8
26
Vasquez, Yalimar
JR
Frostproof
3.81m
12' 6"
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
-2.2
27
Erskine, Breanna
JR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
3.79m
12' 5.25"
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
+0.0
28
Russell, Amelie
FR
Robinson
3.76m
12' 4"
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
1.3
29
Urquhart, Angelique
JR
Chamberlain
3.69m
12' 1.25"
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
0.7
30
Holmes, Milan
SO
Clewiston
3.68m
12' 1"
Cardinal Newman Invitational 2024
Mar 14, 2024
0.1
31
Rivera, Kaithlin
SR
Robinson
3.63m
11' 11"
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
+0.0
32
Bussott, Danielle
SR
Clewiston
3.62m
11' 10.5"
Cardinal Newman Invitational 2024
Mar 14, 2024
0.2
32
Velazquez Martinez, Destiny
SO
Robinson
3.62m
11' 10.5"
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
+0.0
34
Esquivel, Mariah
SR
LaBelle
3.61m
11' 10.25"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
+0.0
35
Maganias, Faith-Faye
SR
Clearwater Central Catholic
3.60m
11' 9.75"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
+0.0
36
Taylor, Tenaj
SO
LaBelle
3.48m
11' 5"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
+0.0
37
Manapin, Samantha
SO
Clearwater Central Catholic
3.47m
11' 4.75"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
+0.0
38
Stewart, Courtney
FR
Gateway Charter
3.40m
11' 2"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
+0.0
39
Fleming, Naomi
JR
Berkeley Prep
3.17m
10' 5"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
+0.0
40
Finkenauer, Lara
FR
Lemon Bay
3.14m
10' 3.75"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
+0.0
41
Jackson, Sydney
FR
Cardinal Mooney
3.06m
10' 0.5"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
0.1
42
Spurlock, Alaya
8
Bell Creek
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
0.7
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Souchet, Marco
JR
Berkeley Prep
12.92m
42' 4.75"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
+0.0
2
Avin, Eric
SR
Bishop Verot
12.69m
41' 7.75"
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
2.1
3
Ashley, Jerry
JR
Bishop Verot
12.58m
41' 3.25"
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
1.9
4
Gambrell, Elias
SO
Lemon Bay
12.07m
39' 7.25"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
-0.9
5
Williams, Demontero
JR
Tampa Catholic
11.89m
39' 0.25"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
0.9
6
Hutcherson, Caleb
JR
Lemon Bay
11.34m
37' 2.5"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.2
7
Gowda, Rohan
SR
Berkeley Prep
11.30m
37' 1"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
0.1
8
Johnson, Jayvian
JR
Booker
11.28m
37' 0.25"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
2.0
8
Reyes, Ryan
SO
Aubrey Rogers
11.28m
37' 0.25"
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
1.8
10
Wells, Amry
SR
Lemon Bay
11.23m
36' 10.25"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
+0.0
11
Torres, Dominic
JR
Bishop Verot
11.14m
36' 6.75"
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 2, 2024
+0.0
12
Blandon, Alexander
SO
Tampa Catholic
11.13m
36' 6.25"
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
3.4
13
Wilson, Jyair
FR
Lakewood
11.06m
36' 3.5"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
-0.8
14
Ashley, Caleb
SR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
10.92m
35' 10"
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
0.5
15
Jones, Trip
FR
Berkeley Prep
10.84m
35' 6.75"
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
0.7
16
James, Trevon
SO
Aubrey Rogers
10.14m
33' 3.25"
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
2.1
17
Tank, Antonio
SO
Gateway (Fort Myers)
9.68m
31' 9.25"
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
1.2
18
Pope, Jer'marian
JR
Clewiston
8.64m
28' 4.25"
Lake Mary Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifer)
Mar 9, 2024
1.9
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Diaz, Marily
JR
Berkeley Prep
10.78m
35' 4.5"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
-1.5
2
Lopez del Valle, Mariana
JR
Berkeley Prep
10.52m
34' 6.25"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
-1.7
3
Ingraham, Alyssa
SO
Frostproof
9.77m
32' 0.75"
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
-2.0
4
Castle, Sophia
JR
Aubrey Rogers
9.44m
30' 11.75"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
-3.3
5
Smith, Jazmin
SO
Lemon Bay
9.25m
30' 4.25"
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
1.9
6
Wharton, Evelyn
SO
Aubrey Rogers
9.10m
29' 10.25"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
-0.5
7
Standford, Gabryelle
JR
Booker
8.98m
29' 5.5"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.1
8
Barger, Rachel
SR
McKeel
8.82m
28' 11.25"
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
-2.9
9
Rolle, Jamyiah
FR
Aubrey Rogers
8.72m
28' 7.5"
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
0.4
10
Erskine, Breanna
JR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
8.71m
28' 7"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
+0.0
11
McFeeture, Gracie
SO
Clearwater Central Catholic
8.50m
27' 10.75"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
+0.0
12
Poperchnyy, Victoria
SO
Lemon Bay
8.31m
27' 3.25"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jenkins, DJ
JR
Jefferson
15.68m
51' 5.5"
2024 Vernon Korhn Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 10, 2024
2
Jefferson, Nik
SR
Berkeley Prep
15.18m
49' 9.75"
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
3
Tannehill, Owen
SR
Lemon Bay
15.11m
49' 7"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
4
Hugan, Kevontay
SO
Booker
14.04m
46' 0.75"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
5
Lovelace, Nate
SO
Berkeley Prep
13.68m
44' 10.75"
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
6
Peterson, Ryan
JR
Bishop Verot
13.46m
44' 2"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
7
Soles, Sadler
JR
Clewiston
13.35m
43' 9.75"
Cardinal Newman Invitational 2024
Mar 14, 2024
8
Hill, Rah'Shad
SR
Booker
13.27m
43' 6.5"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
9
Corey, Jaxon
SO
Calvary Christian (Clr)
13.08m
42' 11"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
10
Silva, Scott
JR
Cardinal Mooney
12.88m
42' 3.25"
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
11
Holman, Gavin
SR
Berkeley Prep
12.15m
39' 10.5"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
12
Lewis, Trinzel
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
12.09m
39' 8"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
12
Agollari, Arlind
JR
Aubrey Rogers
12.09m
39' 8"
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
14
Cameron , Dwyer
SO
Bishop Verot
12.03m
39' 5.75"
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
15
Vargas, Daniel
FR
Aubrey Rogers
11.89m
39' 0.25"
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
16
Wilkinson, Wyatt
SR
Oasis
11.86m
38' 11"
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
17
Burton, Andrew
SO
Clearwater Central Catholic
11.38m
37' 4"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
18
Logan, Xander
JR
Robinson
11.27m
36' 11.75"
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
19
Archield Jr., Eric
JR
Robinson
11.23m
36' 10.25"
2024 Vernon Korhn Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 10, 2024
20
Ward, Levi
JR
Bell Creek
11.21m
36' 9.5"
Newsome Wolves Invitational 2024
Feb 24, 2024
21
Jackson, Jaydon
SR
Robinson
10.99m
36' 0.75"
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
22
Spanninger, Landon
SR
Lemon Bay
10.88m
35' 8.5"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
23
Taylor, Christian
JR
Lemon Bay
10.80m
35' 5.25"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
24
Neal, ZaMarion
SR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
10.70m
35' 1.25"
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
25
Thompson, Kyandre
JR
LaBelle
10.57m
34' 8.25"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
26
Brink, Mateo
SO
Berkeley Prep
10.54m
34' 7"
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
27
Pouncey, Dwayne
SO
Clearwater Central Catholic
10.36m
34' 0"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
27
Hollis, Jackson
JR
Clearwater Central Catholic
10.36m
34' 0"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
29
Cantrell, Bobby
SR
Cardinal Mooney
10.20m
33' 5.75"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
30
Ortiz, Ruben
SR
Robinson
10.02m
32' 10.5"
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
31
McKire, John
JR
Clewiston
10.01m
32' 10.25"
Lake Mary Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifer)
Mar 9, 2024
32
Bibbs, Tahir
SR
Bell Creek
9.87m
32' 4.75"
Blue Devil Invitational (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 6, 2024
33
Tank, Antonio
SO
Gateway (Fort Myers)
9.78m
32' 1"
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
34
Cedeno, Anthony
JR
Bishop Verot
9.76m
32' 0.25"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
35
Hood, Clifton
SO
Gateway Charter
9.75m
32' 0"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
36
Hicks, Jeramie
SO
Gateway (Fort Myers)
9.64m
31' 7.5"
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
37
Potlura, Pranav
SO
Aubrey Rogers
9.63m
31' 7.25"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
37
Nolan, Dutch
FR
Bishop Verot
9.63m
31' 7.25"
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
39
Pudelski, Kyler
SR
Oasis
9.32m
30' 7"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
40
Polite, Demarcus
SR
Jefferson
9.10m
29' 10.25"
Newsome Wolves Invitational 2024
Feb 24, 2024
41
Turner, Jhamarian
SR
Clewiston
9.08m
29' 9.5"
Lake Mary Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifer)
Mar 9, 2024
42
Fox, Zachary
SO
Oasis
8.84m
29' 0"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
43
Villa Cruz, Fidel
JR
LaBelle
8.72m
28' 7.5"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
44
Morrison, Jayden
SO
Lakewood
8.66m
28' 5"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
45
Carr, Andin
JR
Clewiston
8.58m
28' 1.75"
Cardinal Newman Invitational 2024
Mar 14, 2024
46
Clarke, Jeremiah
SO
Discovery
8.43m
27' 8"
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
47
Ramones, Yorberto
JR
LaBelle
8.10m
26' 7"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
48
Dowell, Patrick
SO
Cardinal Mooney
7.93m
26' 0.25"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
49
Joseph, Jayden
FR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
7.89m
25' 10.75"
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
50
Johnson, Sean
FR
Bell Creek
7.84m
25' 8.75"
Blue Devil Invitational (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 6, 2024
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Simpson, J'nia
SO
Tampa Catholic
13.68m
44' 10.75"
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
2
Greene, Riley
JR
Cardinal Mooney
10.10m
33' 1.75"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
3
Baron, Aleah
JR
LaBelle
9.71m
31' 10.25"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
4
Fast, Katelyn
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
9.62m
31' 6.75"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
5
Jackson, Laniyah
FR
Booker
9.57m
31' 4.75"
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
6
Edwards, Josi
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
9.48m
31' 1.25"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
7
Szaflarski, Emily
SR
Lemon Bay
9.27m
30' 5"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
8
Dorsaint, Marsha
SR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
9.09m
29' 10"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
9
Dickerson, Myah
SO
Lemon Bay
9.03m
29' 7.5"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
10
Griswold, Taylor
FR
Lemon Bay
9.02m
29' 7.25"
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
10
Kelley, Caroline
SR
Berkeley Prep
9.02m
29' 7.25"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
12
Joseph, Leseli
SR
Clearwater Central Catholic
8.88m
29' 1.75"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
13
Williams, Tee'Aunna
SR
Lemon Bay
8.85m
29' 0.5"
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
14
Kirby, Zoe
JR
Cardinal Mooney
8.76m
28' 9"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
15
Ayers, Daimyah
SR
Booker
8.62m
28' 3.5"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
16
Greaves, Imani
JR
Clewiston
8.57m
28' 1.5"
Cardinal Newman Invitational 2024
Mar 14, 2024
17
Gray, Malaya
SR
Clewiston
8.53m
28' 0"
Cardinal Newman Invitational 2024
Mar 14, 2024
18
Doan, Alisea
SR
Gateway Charter
8.52m
27' 11.5"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
19
Russell, Isabella
JR
Cardinal Mooney
8.45m
27' 8.75"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
20
Mendenhall, Meredith
JR
Tampa Catholic
8.42m
27' 7.5"
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
21
Price, Adriana
SR
Berkeley Prep
8.36m
27' 5.25"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
22
Cyprien, Sagine
JR
Estero
8.24m
27' 0.5"
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
23
Williams, Daija
SO
Anclote
8.18m
26' 10"
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
24
Cox, McKenzie
SR
Tarpon Springs
8.05m
26' 5"
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
25
Hunt, Morgan
SR
Holy Names
7.66m
25' 1.75"
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
26
Henkle, Ellye
SO
Oasis
7.46m
24' 5.75"
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
27
Ricketts, Chasidy
SO
Clewiston
7.43m
24' 4.5"
Lake Mary Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifer)
Mar 9, 2024
28
Johnson, Hailey
JR
Tarpon Springs
7.40m
24' 3.5"
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
29
Reeves, Sydney
JR
Berkeley Prep
7.06m
23' 2"
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
30
Greene, Hailey
FR
Cardinal Mooney
7.00m
22' 11.75"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
31
Wyckoff, Norah
FR
Robinson
6.94m
22' 9.25"
2024 Vernon Korhn Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 10, 2024
32
McDonald, Kendall
JR
Clewiston
6.85m
22' 5.75"
Cardinal Newman Invitational 2024
Mar 14, 2024
33
Labus, Milla
FR
Tarpon Springs
6.73m
22' 1"
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
34
Tukuch-Rodriguez, Caroline
JR
Berkeley Prep
6.50m
21' 4"
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
35
Towe, Ja'Zaria
FR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
6.32m
20' 9"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
36
Herad, Shayana
SR
Estero
6.19m
20' 3.75"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
37
Teklitz, Sadie
JR
Oasis
5.59m
18' 4.25"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
38
Donecker, Lily
JR
Estero
5.56m
18' 3"
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
39
Rhodes, Savannah
7
Frostproof
5.41m
17' 9"
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
40
Hyppolite, Berline
JR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
5.28m
17' 4"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
41
Silva, Salma
FR
Clearwater Central Catholic
4.79m
15' 8.75"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
42
Cherry, Genesis
7
Gateway Charter
4.60m
15' 1.25"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
43
Saez-Rivera, Heily
JR
Estero
3.93m
12' 10.75"
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
44
Cunningham, Sophia
SO
Gateway (Fort Myers)
3.83m
12' 6.75"
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Peterson, Ryan
JR
Bishop Verot
51.80m
169' 11"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
2
Jefferson, Nik
SR
Berkeley Prep
45.31m
148' 8"
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
3
Archield Jr., Eric
JR
Robinson
43.71m
143' 5"
2024 Vernon Korhn Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 10, 2024
4
Jenkins, DJ
JR
Jefferson
41.78m
137' 1"
2024 Vernon Korhn Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 10, 2024
5
Tannehill, Owen
SR
Lemon Bay
41.70m
136' 10"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
6
Vargas, Daniel
FR
Aubrey Rogers
39.42m
129' 4"
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
7
Holman, Gavin
SR
Berkeley Prep
37.58m
123' 3"
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
8
Hugan, Kevontay
SO
Booker
37.11m
121' 9"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
9
Silva, Scott
JR
Cardinal Mooney
36.70m
120' 5"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
10
Pierre, Joenel
SR
Lakewood
35.74m
117' 3"
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
11
Connelly, Caden
FR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
34.68m
113' 9"
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
12
Hatcher, Alex
JR
Cardinal Mooney
34.20m
112' 2"
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
13
Thompson, Kyandre
JR
LaBelle
33.90m
111' 3"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
14
Wilkinson, Wyatt
SR
Oasis
33.64m
110' 4"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
15
Pudelski, Kyler
SR
Oasis
33.59m
110' 2"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
16
Hollis, Jackson
JR
Clearwater Central Catholic
33.27m
109' 2"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
17
Dawson, Cody
JR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
32.77m
107' 6"
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
18
Soles, Sadler
JR
Clewiston
32.52m
106' 8"
Cardinal Newman Invitational 2024
Mar 14, 2024
19
Smith, Kristopher
JR
Lemon Bay
31.60m
103' 8"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
20
Haifa, Wajdi
SR
Lake Placid
31.48m
103' 3"
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
21
Yanes, Bailey
SO
Gateway (Fort Myers)
30.85m
101' 2"
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
22
Hill, Rah'Shad
SR
Booker
29.22m
95' 10"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
23
Bibbs, Tahir
SR
Bell Creek
29.07m
95' 4"
Newsome Wolves Invitational 2024
Feb 24, 2024
24
McKire, John
JR
Clewiston
28.27m
92' 9"
Lake Mary Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifer)
Mar 9, 2024
25
Williams, Dicarieze
FR
Clearwater Central Catholic
27.98m
91' 9"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
26
Spencer, Damian
SR
Anclote
27.53m
90' 4"
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
27
Levin, Jacob
SR
Berkeley Prep
27.29m
89' 6"
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
28
Bell, Aiden
SR
Lemon Bay
26.70m
87' 7"
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
29
Ortiz, Ruben
SR
Robinson
26.35m
86' 5"
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
30
Reid, Caleb
SO
Gateway Charter
26.15m
85' 9"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
31
Turner, Jhamarian
SR
Clewiston
25.55m
83' 10"
Lake Mary Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifer)
Mar 9, 2024
32
Hicks, Jeramie
SO
Gateway (Fort Myers)
25.14m
82' 6"
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
33
Agollari, Arlind
JR
Aubrey Rogers
24.92m
81' 9"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
34
Cedeno, Anthony
JR
Bishop Verot
24.78m
81' 3"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
35
Neal, ZaMarion
SR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
24.55m
80' 6"
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
36
Johnson, Sean
FR
Bell Creek
24.02m
78' 10"
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
37
Nolan, Dutch
FR
Bishop Verot
23.82m
78' 2"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
38
Jeudy, Deandre
SO
Clewiston
23.29m
76' 5"
Cardinal Newman Invitational 2024
Mar 14, 2024
39
Green, Joseph
FR
Oasis
22.93m
75' 3"
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
40
Cameron , Dwyer
SO
Bishop Verot
22.69m
74' 5"
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
41
Patha, Shawn
JR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
21.90m
71' 10"
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
42
Nazaire, Jeremiah
SO
Gateway (Fort Myers)
21.00m
68' 11"
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
43
Fox, Zachary
SO
Oasis
20.97m
68' 9"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
44
Smith, Qwanell
JR
Clewiston
20.92m
68' 8"
Cardinal Newman Invitational 2024
Mar 14, 2024
45
Potlura, Pranav
SO
Aubrey Rogers
20.84m
68' 4"
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
46
Ramones, Yorberto
JR
LaBelle
20.70m
67' 11"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
47
Barrett, Khayse
FR
Clearwater Central Catholic
20.53m
67' 4"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
48
Villanueva, LLai
JR
LaBelle
18.92m
62' 1"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
49
Villa Cruz, Fidel
JR
LaBelle
17.12m
56' 2"
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
50
Jean, Lovable
8
Gateway Charter
17.00m
55' 9"
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Simpson, J'nia
SO
Tampa Catholic
36.51m
119' 9"
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
2
Baron, Aleah
JR
LaBelle
32.10m
105' 4"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
3
Gray, Malaya
SR
Clewiston
29.44m
96' 7"
Cardinal Newman Invitational 2024
Mar 14, 2024
4
Greaves, Imani
JR
Clewiston
28.60m
93' 10"
Lake Mary Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifer)
Mar 9, 2024
5
Greene, Riley
JR
Cardinal Mooney
28.48m
93' 5"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
6
Ferjiani, Sofia
SR
Lemon Bay
27.90m
91' 6"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
7
Dorsaint, Marsha
SR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
27.59m
90' 6"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
8
Fast, Katelyn
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
27.32m
89' 7"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
9
Williams, Daija
SO
Anclote
27.23m
89' 4"
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
10
Standford, Gabryelle
JR
Booker
26.60m
87' 3"
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
11
Lewis-McIntosh, Sumayah
JR
Lakewood
26.31m
86' 4"
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
12
Torra, Nina
JR
Berkeley Prep
25.35m
83' 2"
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
13
Pope, Gwendolyn
FR
Tarpon Springs
25.03m
82' 1"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
14
Labus, Milla
FR
Tarpon Springs
24.49m
80' 4"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
15
Hunger, Addison
JR
Lemon Bay
23.95m
78' 7"
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
16
Belongie, Isabella
FR
Clearwater Central Catholic
23.79m
78' 1"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
17
Szaflarski, Emily
SR
Lemon Bay
23.76m
77' 11"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
18
Cox, McKenzie
SR
Tarpon Springs
23.66m
77' 7"
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
19
Edwards, Josi
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
23.22m
76' 2"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
20
Ayers, Daimyah
SR
Booker
23.05m
75' 7"
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
21
Russell, Isabella
JR
Cardinal Mooney
22.97m
75' 4"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
22
Tukuch-Rodriguez, Caroline
JR
Berkeley Prep
22.68m
74' 5"
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
23
Kelley, Caroline
SR
Berkeley Prep
22.09m
72' 6"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
23
Perea, Evie
SR
Estero
22.09m
72' 6"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
25
Tully, Erin
JR
Lakewood
21.81m
71' 7"
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
26
Schroeder, Sophia
SO
Estero
21.60m
70' 10"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
27
McDonald, Kendall
JR
Clewiston
21.00m
68' 11"
Cardinal Newman Invitational 2024
Mar 14, 2024
28
Greene, Hailey
FR
Cardinal Mooney
20.96m
68' 9"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
29
Killgoar, Kelsey
SO
Holy Names
20.91m
68' 7"
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
30
Mendenhall, Meredith
JR
Tampa Catholic
20.08m
65' 10"
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
31
Metheny, Avery
SO
Berkeley Prep
19.16m
62' 10"
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
32
Ricketts, Chasidy
SO
Clewiston
18.33m
60' 2"
Lake Mary Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifer)
Mar 9, 2024
32
Donecker, Lily
JR
Estero
18.33m
60' 2"
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
34
Price, Adriana
SR
Berkeley Prep
17.73m
58' 2"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
35
Griswold, Taylor
FR
Lemon Bay
16.41m
53' 10"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
36
Martinez, Navaeh
SR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
15.29m
50' 2"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
37
Wyckoff, Norah
FR
Robinson
15.19m
49' 10"
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
38
Hyppolite, Berline
JR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
14.43m
47' 4"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
39
Saint Louis, Nahama
SO
Gateway (Fort Myers)
14.01m
45' 11"
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
40
Archibald, Devin
SO
Bishop Verot
12.74m
41' 9"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
41
Cunningham, Sophia
SO
Gateway (Fort Myers)
12.48m
40' 11"
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
42
Carver, Gwen
SO
Oasis
12.45m
40' 10"
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
43
Rhodes, Savannah
7
Frostproof
11.57m
37' 11"
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2024
Mar 23, 2024
44
Teklitz, Sadie
JR
Oasis
11.30m
37' 1"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
45
Saez-Rivera, Heily
JR
Estero
10.92m
35' 10"
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
46
Suelta, Lindsey
SO
Gateway Charter
8.85m
29' 0"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Morris, Donnie
SR
Berkeley Prep
48.46m
159' 0"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
2
Turner, Parker
SR
Bishop Verot
46.77m
153' 5"
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
3
Lennertz, Grant
JR
Aubrey Rogers
43.55m
142' 10"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
4
Dawson, Cody
JR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
40.71m
133' 7"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
5
Beebe, Carter
JR
Aubrey Rogers
39.23m
128' 8"
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
6
Pittman , Daiveon
SR
Frostproof
37.75m
123' 10"
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
7
Mehr, Carter
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
37.71m
123' 9"
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
8
King, Kyle
SR
Estero
37.10m
121' 9"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
9
Tannehill, Owen
SR
Lemon Bay
36.56m
119' 11"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
10
Grossenbacher, Ethan
SR
Lemon Bay
36.06m
118' 4"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
11
Mouton, Diego
SO
Clearwater Central Catholic
35.96m
118' 0"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
12
Zander, Noah
SR
LaBelle
34.48m
113' 1"
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
13
Trittler, Colton
JR
Aubrey Rogers
34.09m
111' 10"
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
14
Aung Og, Adam
JR
Bishop Verot
33.80m
110' 11"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
15
Trelles, Felipe
SR
Bishop Verot
33.33m
109' 4"
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
16
Reid, Caleb
SO
Gateway Charter
33.29m
109' 3"
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
17
Haifa, Wajdi
SR
Lake Placid
32.51m
106' 8"
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
18
Simpson, Alex
JR
Berkeley Prep
32.48m
106' 7"
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
19
Coney, Cade
SO
Calvary Christian (Clr)
32.27m
105' 10"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
20
Croft, Conner
JR
McKeel
31.88m
104' 7"
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
21
Bibbs, Tahir
SR
Bell Creek
31.55m
103' 6"
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
22
Hugan, Kevontay
SO
Booker
31.45m
103' 2"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
23
Eckert, Vinny
JR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
31.27m
102' 7"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
24
Pudelski, Kyler
SR
Oasis
30.98m
101' 8"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
25
Douglas, Eric
FR
Tampa Catholic
30.90m
101' 4"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
26
Bowers, Liam
SO
Cardinal Mooney
30.80m
101' 0"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
27
Osborn, Bryson
SO
McKeel
30.52m
100' 1"
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
28
McKire, John
JR
Clewiston
30.42m
99' 10"
Cardinal Newman Invitational 2024
Mar 14, 2024
29
Fernander, Isaac
SO
Gateway (Fort Myers)
28.29m
92' 10"
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
30
Bell, Aiden
SR
Lemon Bay
28.17m
92' 5"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
31
Flowers, Noah
JR
Berkeley Prep
27.40m
89' 11"
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
32
Cavazos, Adrian
JR
Estero
26.45m
86' 9"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
33
Turner, Jhamarian
SR
Clewiston
26.17m
85' 10"
Lake Mary Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifer)
Mar 9, 2024
34
Villa Cruz, Fidel
JR
LaBelle
26.02m
85' 4"
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
35
Fox, Zachary
SO
Oasis
25.16m
82' 6"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
36
Villanueva, LLai
JR
LaBelle
24.40m
80' 1"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
37
Levin, Jacob
SR
Berkeley Prep
23.97m
78' 8"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
38
Garcia, Alexander
SO
Clearwater Central Catholic
23.83m
78' 2"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
39
Quinn, Dylan
SR
Berkeley Prep
22.77m
74' 8"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
40
Joseph, Carl
JR
Aubrey Rogers
22.43m
73' 7"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
41
Tank, Antonio
SO
Gateway (Fort Myers)
22.29m
73' 1"
Edison Relays 2024 (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Mar 8, 2024
42
Bell, Lucas
JR
Lemon Bay
22.12m
72' 7"
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
43
Koch, Mikey
FR
Cardinal Mooney
20.26m
66' 6"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
44
Carr, Andin
JR
Clewiston
19.97m
65' 6"
Cardinal Newman Invitational 2024
Mar 14, 2024
45
Soles, Sadler
JR
Clewiston
17.28m
56' 8"
Lake Mary Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifer)
Mar 9, 2024
46
Letter, Owen
JR
Tampa Catholic
16.39m
53' 9"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
47
Green, Joseph
FR
Oasis
14.77m
48' 5"
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
48
Fabregas, Ed
JR
Tampa Catholic
14.62m
47' 11"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
49
Abernathy, Charles
JR
Clearwater Central Catholic
13.72m
45' 0"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
50
Berry, Mason
7
Frostproof
7.62m
25' 0"
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Simpson, J'nia
SO
Tampa Catholic
30.94m
101' 6"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
2
Russell, Isabella
JR
Cardinal Mooney
30.64m
100' 6"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
3
Price, Adriana
SR
Berkeley Prep
29.84m
97' 11"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
4
Standford, Gabryelle
JR
Booker
28.87m
94' 9"
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
5
Wiebe, Cadyn
FR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
28.03m
91' 11"
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
6
Perea, Evie
SR
Estero
27.92m
91' 7"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
7
Gray, Malaya
SR
Clewiston
26.67m
87' 6"
Cardinal Newman Invitational 2024
Mar 14, 2024
8
Henkle, Ellye
SO
Oasis
26.00m
85' 4"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
9
Belongie, Isabella
FR
Clearwater Central Catholic
25.04m
82' 2"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
10
Szaflarski, Emily
SR
Lemon Bay
24.68m
81' 0"
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
11
Kirby, Zoe
JR
Cardinal Mooney
24.40m
80' 1"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
12
Hoversten, Emmett
FR
Berkeley Prep
24.39m
80' 0"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
13
Dickerson, Myah
SO
Lemon Bay
23.94m
78' 6"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
14
Dimassa, Cate
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
23.92m
78' 6"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
15
Wehling, Avery
SO
Holy Names
23.57m
77' 4"
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
16
Hunt, Morgan
SR
Holy Names
23.42m
76' 10"
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
17
Willmitch, Emerson
JR
Holy Names
23.39m
76' 9"
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
18
Torra, Nina
JR
Berkeley Prep
22.75m
74' 8"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
19
Ayers, Daimyah
SR
Booker
22.29m
73' 1"
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
20
Morales, Brooklyn
FR
Frostproof
20.41m
66' 11"
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
21
Taylor, Jean
7
Frostproof
20.00m
65' 7"
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
22
Stockstad, Claire
FR
Berkeley Prep
19.89m
65' 3"
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
23
Piervil, Berlinda
JR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
19.79m
64' 11"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
24
Aybar, Aliyah
JR
Estero
17.56m
57' 7"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
25
Miller, Ansley
SO
Lemon Bay
16.75m
54' 11"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
26
Schroeder, Sophia
SO
Estero
16.60m
54' 5"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
27
Ely, Cadence
JR
Oasis
16.05m
52' 8"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
28
Johnson, Hailey
JR
Tarpon Springs
14.98m
49' 2"
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
29
Greaves, Imani
JR
Clewiston
14.52m
47' 8"
Lake Mary Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifer)
Mar 9, 2024
30
Trunkett, Ellianna
SO
Bishop Verot
14.27m
46' 10"
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
31
Martinez, Navaeh
SR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
13.60m
44' 7"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
32
Illum, Grace
JR
Bishop Verot
13.39m
43' 11"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
33
Labus, Milla
FR
Tarpon Springs
13.27m
43' 6"
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
34
Reed, Taliyah
SR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
13.13m
43' 1"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
35
Picore, Isa
SO
Cardinal Mooney
12.51m
41' 0"
North Port Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 28, 2024
36
Rhodes, Savannah
7
Frostproof
11.83m
38' 10"
Polk County Championship 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Apr 13, 2024
37
Ricketts, Chasidy
SO
Clewiston
11.64m
38' 2"
Lake Mary Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifer)
Mar 9, 2024
38
Barrise, Sara
SR
Bishop Verot
11.40m
37' 5"
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
39
Greene, Hailey
FR
Cardinal Mooney
11.23m
36' 10"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 16, 2024
40
Pitts, Layla
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
10.89m
35' 9"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
41
Teklitz, Sadie
JR
Oasis
10.51m
34' 6"
2024 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Sanctioned
Mar 15, 2024
42
O'Neil, Lily
FR
Tampa Catholic
10.33m
33' 11"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER
Feb 23, 2024
43
Brittenham, Hope
SR
Estero
9.17m
30' 1"
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet)
Feb 24, 2024
44
McDonald, Kendall
JR
Clewiston
8.53m
28' 0"
Cardinal Newman Invitational 2024
Mar 14, 2024